Scroll for more

FINA Officials Lists

Swimming Officials #20

01 Jan 2019 - 31 Dec 2022

Swimming Officials #19

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2020

Swimming Officials #18

01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2018

Swimming Officials #17

01 Jan 2013 - 31 Dec 2016

High Diving Officials

01 Jan 2019 - 31 Dec 2019

Water Polo Referees

01 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2018

Artistic Swimming Chief Rec.

01 Jan 2018 - 01 Jan 2020

Open Water Officials #12

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2020

Open Water Officials #11

01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2018

List of Artistic Swimming evaluators

01 Jul 2018 - 01 Jul 2020

Artistic Swimming Judges 2019

01 Jan 2019 - 31 Dec 2019
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH CATEGORY GENDER
Algeria - ALG AYAD Redouane 20.09.1982 Referee Male
Algeria - ALG BOURAS Tayeb 15.08.1984 Referee Male
Andorra - AND CUEN Carolina 09.04.1969 Referee Female
Angola - ANG APARICIO Maria 27.06.1967 Referee Female
Angola - ANG GOMES Manuel 20.08.1964 Referee Male
Angola - ANG LIMA Jorge 18.01.1969 Referee Male
Antigua and Barbuda - ANT CLASHING Edith 18.12.1960 Referee Female
Antigua and Barbuda - ANT GUEVARA MARTIN Emma 25.10.1966 Referee Female
Argentina - ARG KLESA Alejandro 30.01.1959 Referee Male
Argentina - ARG MORALES Adrian 05.11.1981 Starter Male
Argentina - ARG PORFILIO Angel 27.02.1955 Starter Male
Argentina - ARG RAMALLO Patricio 15.07.1963 Referee Male
Argentina - ARG ZANOTTI Sergio 16.01.1962 Referee Male
Aruba - ARU LEITO Ronald 18.10.1956 Referee Male
Australia - AUS BROMLEY Matthew 08.12.1967 Referee Male
Australia - AUS COLLIS Erin Cecile 20.04.1965 Starter Female
Australia - AUS MCLAUGHLIN Denise Julie 08.06.1961 Starter Female
Australia - AUS SMITH Alan Leigh 28.08.1964 Referee Male
Austria - AUT MACHHÖRNDL Andreas 30.08.1965 Referee Male
Austria - AUT POSCH Patrick 10.04.1992 Starter Male
Azerbaijan - AZE ABDURAHMANOV Rashad 04.10.1980 Referee Male
Azerbaijan - AZE GASANOV Elchin 25.03.1969 Referee Male
Bahamas - BAH ARMBRISTER Kevin Blake 18.05.1965 Starter Male
Bahamas - BAH CAMPBELL Susana 04.10.1966 Starter Female
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Algernon 19.06.1961 Referee Male
Bahamas - BAH CULMER-TAYLOR Gena Kendra 03.05.1975 Referee Female
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer 14.03.1966 Referee Male
Barbados - BAR BEST Robert 02.09.1956 Starter Male
Barbados - BAR BLADES Richard 16.12.1966 Referee Male
Barbados - BAR OLIVER Suzanne 28.01.1965 Referee Female
Barbados - BAR PHILLIPS Pamela 02.10.1964 Referee Female
Barbados - BAR ROSE Fabian 20.01.1965 Starter Female
Belgium - BEL FRANTZEN Stéphane 16.06.1966 Starter Male
Belgium - BEL MARICHAL Tim 03.12.1973 Starter Male
Belgium - BEL SCHRÖDER Pascale 17.01.1973 Referee Female
Belgium - BEL TOPPET HOEGARS Marc Jean F. 12.10.1960 Referee Male
Belgium - BEL VAN LAERE Luc Ignace M. 02.09.1953 Referee Male
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH PINDZO Merima 20.04.1995 Starter Female
Belarus - BLR KULSHA Mikhail 11.02.1974 Referee Male
Belarus - BLR LENKOV Sergei 28.08.1977 Starter Male
Belarus - BLR MALCHANAU Raman 25.06.1986 Starter Male
Belarus - BLR ZHUKOVA Evgenia 29.01.1983 Referee Female
Botswana - BOT GIBSON Matthew 05.02.1982 Referee Male
Brazil - BRA FALCÃO Marcelo 29.04.1962 Referee Male
Brazil - BRA FONSECA Marcelo 05.09.1970 Referee Male
Brazil - BRA SCHNEIDER Daniel 01.04.1964 Referee Male
Brunei Darussalam - BRU HJ ABDULLAH Hj Mohd Amin 04.07.1979 Starter Male
Brunei Darussalam - BRU HJ ISMAIL Mohd Fadillah 11.01.1976 Referee Male
Canada - CAN CORKUM Paul 04.09.1962 Referee Male
Canada - CAN FILION Robert 21.05.1964 Referee Male
Canada - CAN GREIG Glenn 25.10.1954 Starter Male
Canada - CAN GUAY Julie 05.07.1963 Starter Female
Canada - CAN LEBLANC Louise 11.12.1957 Referee Female
Canada - CAN PINCOTT Cynthia 20.04.1962 Referee Female
Cayman Islands - CAY MCCALLUM Tom 04.10.1965 Referee Male
Cayman Islands - CAY ROBERTS Adam 19.03.1959 Referee Male
Cayman Islands - CAY ROWLAND Jacky 20.02.1967 Referee Female
Chile - CHI BASTIAS Isaias 13.09.1969 Referee Male
Chile - CHI LOPEZ Laura 26.06.1969 Referee Female
Chile - CHI MOYA Paula 15.11.1990 Starter Female
Chile - CHI RUBIO Jessica 27.04.1963 Starter Male
Chile - CHI VIDAL Sandra 22.08.1962 Referee Female
People's Republic of China - CHN LI Lixin 03.05.1969 Starter Male
People's Republic of China - CHN SHEN Yupeng 02.02.1980 Referee Male
People's Republic of China - CHN WEN Yuhong 10.06.1968 Referee Female
People's Republic of China - CHN YAN Bei 24.08.1978 Starter Female
People's Republic of China - CHN YOU Songhui 27.08.1964 Referee Male
Colombia - COL GALARZA NAVARRO Cesar 07.02.1970 Referee Male
Colombia - COL MURILLO HIGUERA Yolanda 27.09.1968 Referee Female
Colombia - COL OSMA Mary 20.05.1989 Starter Female
Costa Rica - CRC CHAVES Marcela 04.04.1982 Starter Female
Costa Rica - CRC SOLIS Alexander 18.03.1988 Referee Male
Costa Rica - CRC VALERIO Jorge 14.10.1983 Referee Male
Croatia - CRO ERCEG Filip 29.12.1980 Referee Male
Croatia - CRO JUZBASIC Dominka 17.09.1969 Referee Female
Croatia - CRO PJEVAC Luka 05.10.1990 Starter Male
Croatia - CRO PROSEN Edita 22.07.1965 Referee Female
Cyprus - CYP ARESTIS Georgios 27.12.1981 Referee Male
Czech Republic - CZE IMRYSEK Lubos 05.09.1955 Referee Male
Czech Republic - CZE KINDL Michael 15.08.1969 Starter Male
Czech Republic - CZE KOCOVSKY Ondrej 23.09.1982 Referee Male
Czech Republic - CZE KUČERA Michal 12.07.1987 Referee Male
Czech Republic - CZE STRÁNÍK Adam 29.08.1984 Starter Male
Denmark - DEN BRANDER Bjorn Mark 11.03.1969 Referee Male
Denmark - DEN DIDERIKSEN Per 10.10.1963 Starter Male
Denmark - DEN JENSEN Henriette Soelberg 02.05.1963 Referee Female
Denmark - DEN KERT Charlotte 30.11.1963 Referee Female
Denmark - DEN STEVNSBORG Hanne 31.08.1957 Starter Female
Dominican Republic - DOM DOMINGUEZ Luchi 21.11.1968 Starter Female
Dominican Republic - DOM ESPINAL DE MONAGAS Maria Altagracia 10.01.1955 Referee Female
Dominican Republic - DOM LANTIGUA Virgilio 20.01.1965 Starter Male
Dominican Republic - DOM SANCHEZ TRAVIESO Ana Francisca 26.07.1967 Referee Female
El Salvador - ESA MÉNDEZ Pedro 09.10.1975 Referee Male
El Salvador - ESA PINEDA Andrea 17.05.1990 Referee Female
El Salvador - ESA RAMIREZ Elmer 26.05.1985 Referee Male
El Salvador - ESA VÁSQUEZ Jennifer 07.12.1989 Starter Female
Spain - ESP ANTOLIN BUENACHE Silvia 21.10.1975 Referee Female
Spain - ESP BELENGUER Paz 27.11.1968 Referee Female
Spain - ESP CANALIAS ANTUNELL Maria Teresa 29.10.1963 Starter Female
Spain - ESP SOLE BONICH Vicenç 16.10.1965 Starter Male
Spain - ESP VILLARES ANDRES Maria Begoña 18.08.1968 Referee Female
Estonia - EST INDRIKSON Kaire 13.06.1961 Referee Female
Estonia - EST STRUNGAR Mihhail 07.05.1974 Referee Male
Estonia - EST ROOTS Eric 04.11.1974 Starter Male
Faroe Islands - FAR EIDESGAARD Erling 18.09.1971 Starter Male
Faroe Islands - FAR GAARDBO Rúni 27.11.1977 Referee Male
Faroe Islands - FAR HJELM Dann 28.12.1971 Referee Male
Faroe Islands - FAR HÚSGARÐ Eyðun 09.05.1962 Starter Male
Faroe Islands - FAR KELES Katja 14.01.1978 Referee Female
Finland - FIN HAMMAR Anne-Marja 06.10.1958 Referee Female
Finland - FIN LÅNGSTRÖM Lotta 10.11.1973 Starter Female
Finland - FIN PÄRNÄNEN Hannu 04.05.1959 Starter Male
Finland - FIN RIEKKINEN Ville 21.12.1981 Referee Male
Finland - FIN WAHLMAN Sami 27.02.1973 Referee Male
France - FRA AROT Brigitte 04.11.1960 Referee Female
France - FRA CADON Denis 18.04.1960 Referee Male
France - FRA HORWITZ Guy 06.02.1964 Starter Male
France - FRA LANDAIS Jean Marc 13.03.1969 Starter Male
Great Britain - GBR BASTER Tom 16.07.1982 Referee Male
Great Britain - GBR CHADWICK Samuel Matthieu 07.03.1979 Starter Male
Great Britain - GBR EDWARDS Rhiannon 24.04.1991 Starter Female
Great Britain - GBR HUNTER Craig 16.01.1961 Referee Male
Great Britain - GBR SMITH Gillian 05.07.1986 Referee Female
Great Britain - GBR SUMMERILL Heather 24.09.1969 Referee Female
Germany - GER DAHLKE Thomas Werner 01.10.1973 Referee Male
Germany - GER HEGEMANN Astrid 22.12.1969 Referee Female
Germany - GER KOLB Roland 09.10.1967 Starter Male
Germany - GER THIELENHAUS Andrea 25.03.1963 Referee Female
Germany - GER VOELKENING Domenik 10.02.1982 Starter Male
Germany - GER WARNER Torsten 26.08.1971 Referee Male
Ghana - GHA ASAAH Simon 04.02.1984 Referee Male
Ghana - GHA HEINRICH Janet 27.06.1973 Starter Female
Ghana - GHA IDDRISS Farida A. 09.10.1986 Referee Female
Ghana - GHA MENSAH Charles 23.02.1966 Referee Male
Ghana - GHA QUAYE Ralph B. T. 09.09.1993 Starter Male
Greece - GRE GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Anastasia 23.01.1978 Starter Female
Greece - GRE PAPALIAS Fotios 04.05.1989 Referee Male
Greece - GRE RENTZI Vasiliki 06.07.1968 Starter Female
Greece - GRE VARTHALI Georgia 10.12.1971 Referee Female
Guyana - GUY FRASER Stephanie 09.11.1955 Referee Female
Guyana - GUY LOWE Joanne Consuela 31.05.1957 Starter Female
Haiti - HAI ALEXANDRE Jennifer 11.08.1994 Referee Female
Haiti - HAI HYPPOLITE Leone 19.08.1973 Starter Male
Haiti - HAI INNOCENT Donal 28.06.1967 Starter Male
Haiti - HAI PIERRE Joel 15.01.1988 Referee Male
Haiti - HAI PYRAM Jean Faveurdieu 16.06.1982 Referee Male
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHENG Ho Ming Edward 09.06.1962 Referee Male
Hong Kong, China - HKG LAM Siu Tong 06.07.1968 Referee Male
Hong Kong, China - HKG LEE Kam Kong 15.04.1962 Starter Male
Hong Kong, China - HKG WONG Wai Ho 18.11.1985 Starter Male
Hong Kong, China - HKG YUEN Wai Pui 03.04.1966 Referee Male
Honduras - HON LAITANO Douglas 21.01.1956 Referee Male
Hungary - HUN LÁZÁR Olga 03.01.1971 Referee Female
Hungary - HUN PÁRKÁNY Gabriella 26.10.1971 Referee Female
Hungary - HUN POLGAR Csaba 12.07.1982 Starter Male
Hungary - HUN SASS Katalin 24.07.1966 Referee Female
Indonesia - INA HARTONO Fajar Vidya 27.11.1984 Starter Male
Indonesia - INA HERDIATNA Hana 02.10.1964 Starter Male
Indonesia - INA SUYONO Eddy 08.10.1962 Referee Male
India - IND ACHAREKAR Bhupendra Shashikumar 27.01.1979 Starter Male
India - IND KENDRE Balaji Nathrao 12.06.1984 Starter Male
India - IND MOHAN Satish Kumar 26.12.1977 Referee Male
India - IND SHAH Jatinkumar Biharilal 11.02.1964 Referee Male
India - IND SUKUMARAN NAIR Rajiv 27.10.1960 Referee Male
Ireland - IRL HAUGHNEY Mary 08.06.1960 Referee Female
Ireland - IRL ROBINSON Barry 09.03.1970 Referee Male
Iceland - ISL GUÐMUNDSDÓTTIR Þórunn Kristín 28.05.1969 Referee Male
Iceland - ISL GUÐMUNDSSON Sigurður Óli 01.01.1960 Referee Male
Iceland - ISL JÓNSSON Ásmundur Svanberg 22.11.1953 Starter Male
Iceland - ISL PÁLMADÓTTIR Ingibjörg Ýr 19.11.1963 Referee Female
Iceland - ISL SÆVARSSON Sigurþór 21.04.1968 Starter Female
Israel - ISR FELDMAN Shlomo 17.05.1954 Starter Male
Israel - ISR GLAZER Boris 02.11.1963 Referee Male
Israel - ISR RASHUK ROSENTAHAL Ofer 11.08.1970 Starter Male
Israel - ISR SHUSTERMAN Olga 16.05.1975 Referee Female
Israel - ISR TALSKY Mihael 30.08.1963 Referee Male
Virgin Islands, US - ISV BRUNT Shane 28.04.1973 Referee Male
Virgin Islands, US - ISV DONNELLY Jeffrey 26.02.1979 Starter Male
Virgin Islands, US - ISV MAYS Brent 30.09.1964 Starter Male
Italy - ITA CALOI Barbara 24.04.1970 Referee Female
Italy - ITA CAMILLI Alessandro 04.02.1982 Starter Male
Italy - ITA GARAU Alessio 18.03.1980 Referee Male
Italy - ITA LADISA Giovanni 09.08.1962 Starter Male
Italy - ITA LEZZERINI Paola 05.07.1966 Referee Female
Jamaica - JAM HAMILTON Terry 21.04.1955 Referee Female
Jamaica - JAM MILLER Malden Warren 04.10.1964 Starter Male
Jamaica - JAM NANGLE Kendis Norton St Claver 11.09.1959 Referee Female
Jamaica - JAM REYNOLDS Joseph O'neil 13.04.1965 Starter Male
Jamaica - JAM WALTER Claudia Jennifer 16.10.1959 Referee Female
Jordan - JOR ABU ARIDA Asma 07.06.1979 Starter Female
Jordan - JOR ABU JALIL Ayman 15.01.1970 Starter Male
Jordan - JOR AL-ASMAR Osama 20.04.1966 Referee Male
Jordan - JOR AL-HORANI Mohammed 02.01.1965 Referee Male
Jordan - JOR MAHMOUD Adnan 19.03.1961 Referee Male
Japan - JPN AWAI Takanori 17.05.1974 Starter Male
Japan - JPN EGUCHI Kazumi 29.01.1978 Starter Female
Japan - JPN FUTAMI Takahisa 28.09.1961 Referee Male
Japan - JPN GOTO Naoyuki 11.06.1962 Referee Male
Japan - JPN KASAHARA Yoshiki 13.06.1970 Referee Male
Japan - JPN KITAGAWA Asami 03.10.1987 Referee Female
Japan - JPN OKAYASU Atsushi 23.09.1965 Referee Male
Japan - JPN SUZUKI Keisuke 28.04.1990 Referee Male
Japan - JPN UCHIKI Ichiro 28.01.1955 Referee Male
Japan - JPN USAMI Fumie 06.08.1975 Referee Female
Kenya - KEN ABUBAKAR Abdulmalik 07.11.1971 Starter Male
Kenya - KEN EKUMBO Zeff 28.07.1958 Referee Male
Kenya - KEN MUSEMBI Isaac Kyalo 19.01.1973 Referee Male
Kenya - KEN MUYAH Karuga 24.12.1966 Referee Male
Republic of Korea - KOR HA Wonil 10.03.1966 Referee Male
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Jongsoo 15.03.1960 Referee Male
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Sungdae 22.10.1969 Referee Male
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Haeyun 16.06.1971 Starter Male
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Sungtae 02.03.1972 Referee Male
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Chundae 05.05.1967 Starter Male
Saudi Arabia - KSA AL MUHAISH Ahmed Yosef A 01.08.1965 Referee Male
Saudi Arabia - KSA ALAMER Abdulaziz Saad S 19.12.1960 Referee Male
Saudi Arabia - KSA ALAMRI Mohammed Ali A 11.08.1961 Referee Male
Saudi Arabia - KSA ALQAHTANI Mohammed Hussain A 17.11.1963 Starter Male
Latvia - LAT GIRUPNIEKS Girts 11.08.1985 Starter Male
Latvia - LAT JEKABSONS Reno 23.07.1976 Referee Male
Latvia - LAT KUZMINA Julija 11.01.1979 Referee Female
Latvia - LAT MJASOJEDOVS Fjodors 27.04.1994 Starter Male
Latvia - LAT PLOTNIEKS Janis 14.03.1971 Referee Male
Lebanon - LBN AL AMIL Marwan 18.07.1966 Referee Male
Lebanon - LBN ALAKL Haifa 16.05.1982 Starter Female
Lebanon - LBN MSHAWRAB Nasser 18.01.1978 Starter Female
Lithuania - LTU BARTKUS Gintautas 07.06.1963 Referee Male
Lithuania - LTU BINEVICIUS Saulius 23.01.1979 Referee Male
Lithuania - LTU MALINAUSKAS Jonas 08.04.1987 Starter Male
Lithuania - LTU MARGEVICIUS Kestutis 29.02.1960 Referee Male
Lithuania - LTU ROMANOVSKIS Michailas 01.02.1955 Starter Male
Luxembourg - LUX BLACK Barry Gerard 29.12.1966 Starter Male
Luxembourg - LUX SCHMIT Dan 16.01.1990 Referee Male
Luxembourg - LUX SCHMITZ Roger 08.05.1958 Referee Male
Macau, China - MAC CHAN Ho Ian 01.09.1977 Starter Female
Macau, China - MAC CHAN Henry 16.06.1980 Starter Male
Macau, China - MAC LEI Kai Chio 01.12.1968 Referee Male
Macau, China - MAC NG Chi Ieong 03.09.1972 Referee Male
Malaysia - MAS LIM Kian Aun 13.03.1965 Starter Male
Malaysia - MAS SIOW Kian Wah 15.04.1959 Referee Male
Malaysia - MAS TAN Kong Huei 13.09.1955 Starter Male
Malaysia - MAS TEO Mua Seng 25.12.1955 Referee Male
Republic of Moldova - MDA SEMIRUNCIC Valentina 06.10.1965 Referee Female
Mexico - MEX BORREGO GONZALEZ Jose Luis 24.09.1965 Referee Male
Mexico - MEX HEREDIA DOMINGUEZ Jorge Olaf 17.10.1979 Referee Male
Mexico - MEX JASSO MORENO Daniel 10.08.1972 Starter Male
Mexico - MEX RENDON JIMENEZ Luis Julian 04.02.1970 Starter Male
Mexico - MEX VALTIERRA Miguel 31.01.1959 Referee Male
Mongolia - MGL ERDENEBAT Zolzaya 20.12.1983 Referee Male
Mongolia - MGL KHURLEE Enkhmandakh 28.05.1979 Referee Male
Marshall Islands - MHL STEPCHEW Sarah 26.06.1961 Referee Female
Malta - MLT AZZOPARDI Stuart 24.01.1973 Starter Male
Malta - MLT BONELLO David Alan 28.09.1972 Referee Male
Mozambique - MOZ LOURENCO Jose Albasini 02.03.1966 Referee Male
Mozambique - MOZ MASCARENHAS JUNIOR Lourenco 02.07.1976 Referee Male
Mozambique - MOZ RUBEN Caetano Jose Mabuzossane 27.05.1963 Referee Male
Mauritius - MRI BACTORA Nicolas 15.12.1977 Starter Male
Mauritius - MRI POO-CHEONG Kee Sing 17.08.1958 Referee Male
Namibia - NAM BURGER Tewis 21.12.1974 Starter Male
Nicaragua - NCA ASCENCIO Miguel 19.03.1962 Referee Male
Nicaragua - NCA BALMACEDA Maritza 13.01.1971 Starter Female
Nicaragua - NCA LOPEZ Luis Humberto 26.10.1958 Referee Male
Nicaragua - NCA MIRANDA Silvia Patricia 14.03.1969 Starter Female
Nicaragua - NCA VENERIO Francisco 06.04.1953 Referee Male
Netherlands - NED SCHOL Roland 03.02.1969 Starter Male
Netherlands - NED VAN DOKKUM John 02.10.1968 Starter Male
Netherlands - NED VAN TILBURG Arjan 27.07.1975 Referee Male
Netherlands - NED VAN ZIEL Ben 13.05.1983 Referee Male
Nepal - NEP LAMA Jennifer 12.12.1972 Starter Male
Nepal - NEP LEPCHA Anand 22.05.1970 Starter Male
Nepal - NEP SHRESTHA Bijen Man 10.03.1976 Referee Male
Nepal - NEP SHRESTHA Yogendra Man 05.12.1968 Referee Male
Nepal - NEP SUNWAR Yubraj 28.07.1961 Referee Male
Northern Mariana Islands - NMA THOMPSON Colin Murphy 25.12.1964 Starter Male
Northern Mariana Islands - NMA WINKFIELD Bobby 27.01.1955 Referee Male
Norway - NOR GRAN Rune 05.05.1971 Referee Male
Norway - NOR GRØTTING Anne-Grete Skrolsvik 25.03.1988 Starter Female
Norway - NOR PEDERSEN Nina 28.11.1968 Referee Female
Norway - NOR SPANGELO Øystein 08.08.1977 Referee Male
Norway - NOR VOLDEN Bjørn Kristian 12.10.1967 Starter Male
New Zealand - NZL CASSIN Christine 24.10.1958 Referee Female
New Zealand - NZL FARMER Dianne Helen 14.04.1954 Referee Female
New Zealand - NZL GILLESPIE Alastair Ross 06.05.1962 Starter Male
New Zealand - NZL HALE Alan 09.02.1958 Starter Male
New Zealand - NZL HUCKINS Lesley 02.04.1951 Referee Female
New Zealand - NZL ION Gavin 24.07.1960 Referee Male
Oman - OMA AL-DAGHARI Hilal Mohammed Saayid 20.05.1980 Referee Male
Pakistan - PAK FAIZ Muhammad Sajid 23.11.1972 Referee Male
Pakistan - PAK RAFI UZ ZAMAN Rafi Uz Zaman 16.07.1980 Referee Male
Panama - PAN BONILLA Leydis 07.12.1991 Starter Female
Panama - PAN CARRERA Antonio 04.07.1957 Referee Male
Panama - PAN LOPEZ S. Mariana 06.12.1957 Referee Female
Peru - PER AROSEMENA TOMATEO Ada 26.12.1972 Starter Female
Peru - PER LLERENA RODRIGUEZ Janet 16.06.1975 Starter Female
Peru - PER NUÑEZ ROQUE Sorei 09.09.1972 Referee Female
Philippines - PHI ANORE Danilo 16.06.1976 Referee Male
Philippines - PHI CLEOFE Gerardo 21.12.1974 Starter Male
Philippines - PHI PALO Chito 28.02.1972 Starter Male
Philippines - PHI SANCHEZ Leo 18.08.1963 Referee Male
Palestine - PLE JOUDEH A'sem 24.09.1965 Referee Male
Palestine - PLE SWEITI Naim 09.09.1964 Starter Male
Palestine - PLE ZALLOUM Fawaz 15.07.1976 Starter Male
Poland - POL CYBERTOWICZ Slawomir 12.01.1966 Referee Male
Poland - POL KAPCEWICZ Piotr 01.03.1967 Starter Male
Poland - POL KILIAN Waldemar 29.05.1961 Referee Male
Poland - POL KRZYWDA Jakub 12.05.1989 Starter Male
Poland - POL SELIGA-ZIELSKA Magdalena 19.01.1974 Referee Female
Portugal - POR MARQUES Tiago 06.12.1977 Referee Male
Portugal - POR OLIVEIRA Sandra 09.11.1976 Referee Female
Portugal - POR PALMEIRA Lara 17.03.1983 Referee Female
Puerto Rico - PUR BINET OJEDA Omar A 14.10.1968 Referee Male
Puerto Rico - PUR DE JESUS Jose 07.05.1960 Referee Male
Puerto Rico - PUR SOLIVAN CHARDON Andres Roberto 02.01.1970 Starter Male
Puerto Rico - PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgan 18.12.1971 Starter Male
Qatar - QAT AL-BOAINAIN Reem 04.07.1986 Referee Female
Qatar - QAT ALKALADI Abdulrahman 26.04.1989 Starter Male
Qatar - QAT BA WAZIR Ali 20.07.1970 Starter Male
South Africa - RSA BIRD Daphne 02.08.1948 Referee Female
South Africa - RSA JACKSON Gavin 12.08.1958 Referee Male
South Africa - RSA KINGHORN Amanda Elaine 25.08.1968 Starter Female
South Africa - RSA MOORE Sidrick 07.04.1969 Starter Male
South Africa - RSA PETERSEN Debbie 13.05.1959 Referee Female
South Africa - RSA YOUNG Stella Anne 12.04.1963 Referee Female
Russian Federation - RUS IVANOV Valery 19.03.1986 Referee Male
Russian Federation - RUS KOROVINA Tatiana 12.09.1958 Referee Female
Russian Federation - RUS KOTOV Mikhail 13.01.1963 Starter Male
Russian Federation - RUS LITVIAKOV Alexandr 02.03.1965 Referee Male
Russian Federation - RUS SADOVYI Evgenii 19.01.1973 Referee Male
Russian Federation - RUS VECHERKIN Stanislav 26.05.1970 Starter Male
Russian Federation - RUS ZHERDEV Yury 31.10.1962 Referee Male
Singapore - SGP KOH Allen Koh 09.06.1960 Starter Male
Singapore - SGP LAU Kim Leng Philip 05.07.1959 Referee Male
Singapore - SGP LIM Tow Boon 02.01.1954 Referee Male
Singapore - SGP YONG Harrison 05.03.1962 Starter Male
Singapore - SGP YONG Lewis 10.01.1966 Referee Male
Slovenia - SLO BOREC Jani 14.04.1972 Starter Male
Slovenia - SLO INDIHAR VELIČKOVIĆ Gordana 07.04.1964 Referee Female
Slovenia - SLO LESKOVEC Anton 27.04.1960 Referee Male
Slovenia - SLO LUIS Robert 14.04.1965 Starter Male
Slovenia - SLO RAUTER Franc 23.09.1966 Referee Male
Serbia - SRB DANEV Nikola 09.11.1973 Referee Male
Serbia - SRB DANEV Milena 05.01.1974 Starter Female
Serbia - SRB DUDUKOVIC Nedeljko 23.08.1971 Referee Male
Serbia - SRB MANOJLOVIC Biljana 02.03.1974 Referee Female
Serbia - SRB ZELENOVIC Marko 17.08.1968 Starter Male
Sri Lanka - SRI ALWIS Saman 01.05.1966 Starter Male
Sri Lanka - SRI GAMAGE Priyantha 12.05.1964 Referee Male
Sri Lanka - SRI GUNAWARDENA Keerthi 26.12.1977 Starter Male
Sri Lanka - SRI RADALIYAGODA Prabath 07.05.1962 Referee Male
Sri Lanka - SRI RATNAYAKE Sunil 26.12.1962 Referee Male
Sudan - SUD KHALIFA Khalid 15.11.1970 Referee Male
Switzerland - SUI LAUBE Daniel Philipp 01.05.1971 Referee Male
Switzerland - SUI MELLINI Pier 04.11.1954 Referee Male
Switzerland - SUI TSCHANZ Andreas Kurt 23.05.1955 Referee Male
Switzerland - SUI WEBER Linus 11.08.1957 Starter Male
Suriname - SUR CHEUK ALAM Stephanie 11.02.1985 Referee Female
Suriname - SUR FERNALD Miriam 26.01.1963 Starter Female
Suriname - SUR GONESH Wendell 10.05.1968 Referee Male
Suriname - SUR HIPPOLYTE Cyriel 28.12.1982 Referee Male
Suriname - SUR SWEDO Hewllen 28.09.1966 Starter Female
Slovakia - SVK KUCEJOVÁ Edita 17.02.1966 Referee Female
Slovakia - SVK STRUHÁR Ladislav 15.05.1961 Referee Male
Sweden - SWE ÅSTRÖM Jonas 14.08.1966 Referee Male
Sweden - SWE GUSTAFSSON Mikael 04.06.1969 Starter Male
Sweden - SWE HÄGGBLAD Peter 10.04.1968 Referee Male
Sweden - SWE HÖJDÉN Ann-Christin 10.04.1963 Starter Female
Sweden - SWE WIMAN Anders 21.03.1960 Referee Male
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR GHARIB Ahmad 09.07.1966 Referee Male
Thailand - THA CHARLEAMCHAI Surasak 20.04.1955 Referee Male
Thailand - THA CHAROENSANTI Paiboon 15.12.1966 Starter Male
Thailand - THA PASINNOKSAENG Narissorn 09.06.1953 Referee Male
Thailand - THA WISETTHONG Suppachok 13.02.1969 Starter Male
Chinese Taipei - TPE CHEN Fu-Lung 11.01.1956 Starter Male
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Yue-Yun 20.09.1957 Referee Female
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Ching-Yu 15.10.1961 Referee Male
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Tung-Ho 25.08.1959 Referee Male
Chinese Taipei - TPE SHIH Chun-Yen 21.03.1971 Starter Male
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO LAI HING Wendell Anthony 02.05.1966 Referee Male
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO MATAMORO Keith 03.12.1968 Starter Male
Tunisia - TUN BEN LAGHA Amel 01.03.1966 Referee Female
Tunisia - TUN BOUCHLEGHEM Wahid 07.05.1958 Starter Male
Tunisia - TUN DRIDI Olfa 21.07.1973 Starter Female
Tunisia - TUN FERCHICHI Hassen 29.10.1979 Referee Male
Tunisia - TUN ZAOUI Maha 30.10.1970 Referee Female
Turkey - TUR ALPER Filiz 03.01.1974 Starter Female
Turkey - TUR AYDINLI Dundar 28.01.1967 Starter Male
Turkey - TUR COBAN Mehmet 01.02.1961 Referee Male
Turkey - TUR DIRIM Niyazi Alper 12.04.1961 Referee Male
Turkey - TUR SARAC Murat 22.05.1957 Referee Male
United Arab Emirates - UAE AHMED SAEED MOBARAK OBAID AL ZAHMI Al Zahmi 16.02.1990 Referee Male
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALMARZOOQI Faisal Abdulqader Darwish Abdulla 01.05.1979 Starter Male
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALOBEIDLI Habib 04.06.1978 Starter Male
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALSHEHHI Abdulla Mohamed Ali Hassan 01.03.1982 Referee Male
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALWHEIBI Abdulla 09.12.1973 Referee Male
Uganda - UGA BUYONDO Williams 02.07.1981 Referee Male
Uganda - UGA KASAGGA Charles 20.01.1991 Referee Male
Uganda - UGA MUGALU Brain Kisakye 16.12.1984 Starter Male
Uganda - UGA NALWADDA Oliver 26.06.1992 Starter Female
Uganda - UGA SSEBUUFU David 27.07.1987 Starter Male
Ukraine - UKR LARIN Dmytro 01.01.1965 Referee Male
Ukraine - UKR LYZAK Sergii 10.08.1980 Referee Male
Ukraine - UKR ORLOV Ihor 07.12.1974 Referee Male
Ukraine - UKR SOKYRKO Oleksii 14.04.1975 Starter Male
Ukraine - UKR YATSENKO Vasyl 05.01.1953 Starter Male
Uruguay - URU CARAMES Federico 17.04.1993 Referee Male
Uruguay - URU STAGNARI Maximiliano 08.04.1990 Starter Male
United States of America - USA BROYLES Robert 28.07.1959 Referee Male
United States of America - USA HOPPENRATH Amy 14.12.1960 Referee Female
United States of America - USA PETERSON Eric 14.07.1960 Starter Male
United States of America - USA THOMAS Jay 20.10.1960 Referee Male
United States of America - USA VETTERLEIN Lisa 30.09.1959 Starter Female
Uzbekistan - UZB MUMINOV Nozim 16.03.1979 Referee Male
Uzbekistan - UZB TSUTSKAREV Dmitriy 01.01.1976 Referee Male
Venezuela - VEN GAVIRIA DE FRONTADO Maria Victoria 02.11.1960 Referee Female
Venezuela - VEN ORTIZ GUERRERO Ana Bell Maria 25.10.1976 Referee Female
Venezuela - VEN OSUNA VALECILLOS Jarri Eliezer 18.11.1970 Starter Male
Zambia - ZAM LILLIE Sian 23.11.1976 Starter Female
Zambia - ZAM PHIRI Guy 05.11.1969 Referee Male
Zambia - ZAM SHARPE - PHIRI Nicola 27.08.1969 Referee Female
Zimbabwe - ZIM DINGISWAYO Basil 28.12.1972 Referee Male
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH CATEGORY GENDER
Algeria - ALG IKHLEF Marouane 28.08.1983 R M
Algeria - ALG KHELIFI Mourad 27.12.1969 R M
Algeria - ALG KOULIB Azzedine 21.01.1970 R M
Algeria - ALG TALEB AHMED Mohamed 12.09.1992 S M
Algeria - ALG YADI Kamal Nouri 11.02.1960 S M
Angola - ANG COSTA Joaquim Pestana Rodrigues Da  03.07.1963 R M
Angola - ANG MORAIS Osvaldo Gomes de  23.06.1960 R M
Argentina - ARG AITA Claudio Raul 01.12.1959 R M
Argentina - ARG BRITEZ Julian 07.09.1988 R M
Argentina - ARG CARBONE Eduardo Omar 29.05.1960 S M
Argentina - ARG MORALES Adrian Andres 05.11.1981 R M
Argentina - ARG PORFILIO Micaela 10.01.1990 S F
Argentina - ARG RIVERO Natalia Amparo 10.08.1976 R F
Argentina - ARG SUAREZ Ruben Alberto 19.12.1961 R M
Armenia - ARM AVETISYAN Armine 15.06.1956 R F
Armenia - ARM CHAVUSHYAN Israyel 27.06.1971 S M
Armenia - ARM GHUKASYAN Karen 06.04.1967 S M
Armenia - ARM KOLOYAN Mikayel 21.06.1983 R M
Armenia - ARM VASILYAN Rafael 29.09.1963 R M
Aruba - ARU KEETLAER Esther Johanna 16.10.1977 S F
Aruba - ARU LEITO Ronald Nelson 18.10.1956 S M
Australia - AUS ARBLASTER  Ryan Grant 25.12.1979 R M
Australia - AUS COOPER David John 07.05.1965 S M
Australia - AUS GREGORY David Michael 14.08.1967 S M
Australia - AUS LEWIS Faye Eileen 19.02.1963 R F
Australia - AUS MCNAMARA Jacqueline Marie 25.11.1964 R F
Australia - AUS SMITH Cherralyne Kay  03.05.1952 R F
Austria - AUT AFFENZELLER Christian 16.08.1969 S M
Austria - AUT ZAMPONI Hans 07.02.1957 R M
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Algernon Mashiel 19.06.1961 S M
Bahamas - BAH DILLETTE Kathryn Kim 04.02.1956 R F
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer Braward 14.03.1966 S M
Bahamas - BAH TAYLOR Dewey Dewitt 26.01.1964 R M
Barbados - BAR BECKLES Kathleen Victoria 14.12.1963 R F
Barbados - BAR MYLES Barbara Denise 18.10.1956 R F
Barbados - BAR MYLES Joan Irma 12.10.1957 S M
Barbados - BAR O'NEAL Sonia Juanita 15.01.1952 R F
Belgium - BEL BUGGENHOUT Ronny Arthur W. 03.08.1955 R M
Belgium - BEL BUVE Patrick Bert J. 01.03.1965 R M
Belgium - BEL HALSBERGHE Tony Eric W 04.07.1965 S M
Belgium - BEL JAYMAERT Remi Xavier F 20.01.1952 S M
Bermuda - BER HEYLIGER Margret Lee 25.08.1963 R F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH CANKOVIC Vanja 01.07.1974 R F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH KUDUZOVIC Azur 02.11.1977 S M
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH MILJANOVIC Zaklina 19.08.1979 S F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH RACIC Jelena 30.07.1987 R F
Belarus - BLR HRIHARAU Siarhei 24.01.1966 S M
Belarus - BLR KAPYTSENKA Ihar 08.03.1979 R M
Belarus - BLR KULSHA Mikhail 11.02.1974 S M
Belarus - BLR YASIANOVICH Volha 06.12.1987 R F
Belarus - BLR ZHUKOVA Tatiana 02.01.1957 R F
Brazil - BRA BARROSO DA SILVA Renato 26.07.1977 S M
Brazil - BRA DOS SANTOS BORGES Jefferson 31.01.1974 R M
Brazil - BRA FERREIRA SANTOS Maria Cristina 28.03.1969 R F
Brazil - BRA SILVA DA FONSECA Marcio Luiz 12.03.1980 S M
Brunei Darussalam - BRU AWANG BESAR Mohamad Ashadi Bin 31.12.1979 R M
Brunei Darussalam - BRU HAJI MD NOR Haji Mohd Yussof 15.06.1967 R M
Brunei Darussalam - BRU HAJI OMAR Haji Awang Besar 27.04.1952 S M
Brunei Darussalam - BRU ZAINAL Harjimmey Bin 25.01.1974 R M
Bulgaria - BUL GEORGIEV Stefan Ivanov 28.07.1955 R M
Bulgaria - BUL TSEKOV Velislav Etskov 25.07.1961 R M
Bulgaria - BUL TSENKOV Lyubomir Bogomilov 25.07.1968 R M
Canada - CAN BURKE Peter Matthew 11.10.1960 R M
Canada - CAN GARAGAN Kelly Diane 20.06.1961 S F
Canada - CAN MARTIN Daryle L 26.04.1966 R F
Canada - CAN MIDDLETON Marguerite Eileen 13.11.1962 S F
Canada - CAN PAULINS Suzanne M 01.05.1966 R F
Cayman Islands - CAY ROBERTS Amanda 09.02.1959 R F
Chile - CHI ALIAGA TELLO  Ninfa del Carmen 09.03.1959 R F
People's Republic of China - CHN JI Rongkang 04.01.1958 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN YU Xiaoguang 22.09.1957 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN YUAN Haoran 02.05.1973 R M
Colombia - COL BEJARANO REYES Stephanie 17.04.1989 R F
Colombia - COL MANRIQUE SIERRA Giovanny 03.06.1977 S M
Colombia - COL PARRA PATIÑO Sandra Dayana 27.07.1987 S F
Colombia - COL SANDOVAL BARRANCO Heymi del Socorro 14.06.1980 R M
Colombia - COL SUAREZ CIFUENTES Diana Patricia 24.06.1979 R F
Costa Rica - CRC MORA GARCIA Lisbeth 28.12.1969 R F
Costa Rica - CRC SMITH BARTON Ricardo 08.08.1953 R M
Costa Rica - CRC SOLIS IRIGOLLEN Alexander 18.03.1988 S M
Costa Rica - CRC ULATE RODRIGUEZ Flora Maria 28.06.1953 R F
Costa Rica - CRC VALERIO VALVERDE Jorge Esteban 14.10.1983 S M
Croatia - CRO MATESA Sarah 05.04.1993 R F
Croatia - CRO PAMUKOVIC Marija 21.04.1978 R F
Cuba - CUB NUVIOLA BARRERA Norges 11.01.1973 R M
Cuba - CUB REYES GARCIA Ivan Antonio 03.03.1974 R M
Cuba - CUB RIVERA Roberto 01.06.1971 S M
Cuba - CUB RODRIGUEZ Jersi 07.04.1970 S M
Cuba - CUB RUIZ Orlando 11.05.1956 R M
Curacao - CUR FRANCISCO Desiree Angelique Michele 16.01.1983 S F
Curacao - CUR SLING Grisella Philomena 26.11.1957 S F
Curacao - CUR SOLOMON  Andrew George 26.01.1966 R M
Cyprus - CYP ARESTIS Petros 01.06.1957 R M
Cyprus - CYP DEMETRIOU Maria 22.09.1962 S F
Cyprus - CYP SKOURIDIS Vasilios 01.10.1956 R M
Czech Republic - CZE HANSGUT Martin 12.01.1977 R M
Czech Republic - CZE KALUZA Tomas 17.05.1985 S M
Czech Republic - CZE LIBERDA Petr 18.08.1981 S M
Czech Republic - CZE NOWAKOVA Lenka 22.07.1962 R F
Denmark - DEN IVERSEN Jens Christian Holm 13.10.1961 R M
Denmark - DEN JENSEN Jens P Dyreborg Soelberg 19.05.1967 R M
Denmark - DEN KIRKEGAARD Per 19.04.1964 S M
Denmark - DEN MADEGAARD Lene Borchersen 02.06.1956 R F
Denmark - DEN SORENSEN Claus Vestergard 10.06.1973 S M
Djibouti - DJI ADABO ALI Ali 05.01.1969 R M
Djibouti - DJI DABALE MOHAMED Dabale 31.08.1982 S M
Djibouti - DJI DAOUD MOHAMED Idriss 15.04.1982 S M
Djibouti - DJI MOHAMED DINI Abdallah 06.10.1980 R M
Djibouti - DJI SAID IDRISS Ibrahim 09.12.1981 R M
Dominican Republic - DOM BLANCO DE RODRIGUEZ Rosa Amelia 17.06.1956 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM HERNANDEZ MERCADO Ivonne Esther 08.12.1957 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM NOLASCO DE MONTILLA Ada Luisa Alt 21.06.1956 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM PASCUAL ARIAS Rosina Altagracia 02.04.1960 S F
Dominican Republic - DOM VERAS LOPEZ Maria del Carmen 02.01.1953 S F
Egypt - EGY ABDELLATIF MOHAMED Rasha Mohamed  31.03.1972 R F
Egypt - EGY FATHY Tharwat Mostafa Mohamed 01.10.1988 S M
Egypt - EGY HASSAN MAHMED Mahmoud Badr  17.09.1959 R M
Egypt - EGY METAWEA Ahmed Kamal Hussien 24.09.1974 S M
Egypt - EGY ROSHDY Mohamed Refaat Mahmoud 01.09.1972 R M
El Salvador - ESA VALENCIA CARABANTES Jesus Enrique 10.12.1974 R M
Spain - ESP ESPINOSA Jorge 12.01.1959 S M
Spain - ESP REAL IZQUIERDO Manuel 08.05.1977 R M
Spain - ESP RUIZ ANTUNEZ Lorenzo 02.05.1965 S M
Spain - ESP SANCHEZ DE PAZ Elena Maria Montserrat 16.09.1958 R F
Spain - ESP SOLE BONICH Marta 16.10.1970 R F
Estonia - EST DIVISSENKO Andrei 07.03.1963 S M
Estonia - EST FILIN Igor 08.01.1955 S M
Estonia - EST KLEESMENT Toomas 03.05.1966 R M
Fiji - FIJ CHEER Trisa Chanenn 26.03.1968 R F
Finland - FIN ALPOLA Matti Paavo Juhani 16.08.1953 R M
Finland - FIN FOGELBERG Krister Robert 20.04.1965 R M
Finland - FIN HURSKAINEN Pekka Juhani 04.06.1965 S M
Finland - FIN KARVO Jouni Tapani 02.11.1958 R M
Finland - FIN KIVILUOMA Keijo Kalevi 29.04.1958 S M
France - FRA GIL Robert Jean Jacques Gabriel 11.05.1956 S M
France - FRA JAEGER Nicolas Marie 04.01.1961 R M
France - FRA PLOUVIEZ Philippe Gustave Georges 28.07.1957 S M
France - FRA POULIQUEN Claude Joseph Marie 15.05.1958 R M
France - FRA PRIET Alain 09.10.1957 R M
Gambia - GAM YORRO Njie 20.03.1981 R M
Great Britain - GBR AKERS Helen Rebecca 29.08.1971 R F
Great Britain - GBR DAVIES Mark Richard 01.10.1969 S M
Great Britain - GBR DOWNIE David 12.06.1974 R M
Great Britain - GBR PATERSON  Kevin Alan 22.08.1965 S M
Great Britain - GBR WHITTLE Jane 01.12.1984 R F
Georgia - GEO ABZIANIDZE George 10.11.1969 S M
Georgia - GEO GELASHVILI David 28.06.1979 S M
Georgia - GEO KHOMASURIDZE Zurab 22.03.1980 R M
Georgia - GEO SIRBILADZE Giorgi 26.10.1992 R M
Germany - GER BOCK Christian 10.05.1974 R M
Germany - GER BOSCH Jurgen 30.04.1971 R M
Germany - GER BRAUN Ingo Herbert 05.05.1965 S M
Germany - GER STREHLKE Stefan 03.02.1966 R M
Ghana - GHA KPODOH Kwami 31.07.1966 R M
Greece - GRE BARTSIOKAS Apostolos 18.05.1967 R M
Greece - GRE DEDE Angeliki 28.02.1962 R F
Greece - GRE PAPADOPOULUS Anastasios 02.05.1966 S M
Greece - GRE VRACHLIOTIS Konstantinos 03.11.1960 R M
Guatemala - GUA HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ Jose Ruben 15.06.1985 R M
Guatemala - GUA REYES CHIQUIN Leslie Yessenia 06.09.1989 R F
Guyana - GUY LOWE Joanne Consuela 31.05.1957 R F
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHING Hon Wai 21.02.1952 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHIU Chin Hung 26.03.1953 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG MA Wai Chuen 16.11.1953 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG NG Yuk Kong 21.08.1957 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG YEUNG Kam Tat Wilson 21.11.1952 R M
Honduras - HON LANDELINO Castro Ordoñez 15.08.1978 R M
Honduras - HON LOPEZ Carlos Antonio 24.02.1972 R M
Honduras - HON RAMIREZ VARGAS Rolando Antonio 19.08.1979 S M
Hungary - HUN LUKACS Lilla Aniko 04.04.1984 R F
Hungary - HUN SZENTIRMAY Andrea 15.07.1966 R F
Indonesia - INA ACHMAD SYABAN Boni 23.10.1970 R M
Indonesia - INA AFRIZAL Afrizal 12.04.1977 R M
Indonesia - INA KURNIASARI Mira  09.12.1984 S F
Indonesia - INA SALOKO Nurbakti  28.11.1970 S M
Indonesia - INA SUDRADJAT WIRADIHARDJA  Ahmad 09.08.1959 R M
India - IND   Raj Kumar 26.07.1957 R M
India - IND CHAUDHARY  Sushil 08.08.1974 S M
India - IND GUPTA Rakesh Kumar 30.04.1952 R M
India - IND MEKALA  Ramakrishna 04.09.1954 R M
India - IND NANAVATI  Virendrakumar Dinuprasad 19.07.1941 R M
India - IND THANNIRSALAI SIVASANKARA PILLAI Muraleedharan 01.06.1961 S M
Ireland - IRL GILBERT Alison 21.04.1966 R F
Ireland - IRL MCCAUSLAND Michael 14.08.1955 R M
Ireland - IRL STOOPS George Gary 04.04.1960 R M
Iceland - ISL BUCKLEY Sarah Catherine Ruth 12.10.1964 S F
Iceland - ISL GISLADOTTIR Viktoria 05.05.1965 R F
Iceland - ISL HREGGVIDSSON Haraldur Birgir 04.02.1959 R M
Iceland - ISL STEINARSSON Magnus 12.10.1960 S M
Iceland - ISL VALDIMARSSON Bjorn 08.01.1958 R M
Israel - ISR AVNERRE Baruch Josef 19.09.1959 R M
Israel - ISR DIBMAN Artur 13.09.1958 R M
Israel - ISR TALSKY Mihael 30.08.1963 S M
Virgin Islands, US - ISV MAYS Brent Edward 30.09.1964 R M
Italy - ITA ATZORI Silvia 29.11.1970 R F
Italy - ITA GASPERINI Barbara 19.08.1968 R F
Italy - ITA MAGGI Deborah 23.07.1975 R F
Italy - ITA PELLEGRINI Fabio 29.03.1976 S M
Italy - ITA RONDONI Marco 05.11.1958 S M
Jamaica - JAM ANDERSON Patrick 10.10.1963 S M
Jamaica - JAM MILLER Malden Warren 04.10.1964 R M
Jamaica - JAM REYNOLDS Joseph O'Neil 13.04.1965 R M
Jordan - JOR ABUSHIHAB Esam Najeh Qassim 26.02.1975 R M
Jordan - JOR ALHABAHBEH Oraib Ayesh Ahmad 15.04.1973 S F
Jordan - JOR ALSAWAIR Ali Mohammad Khalifah 29.08.1977 S M
Jordan - JOR ALSHARQAWI Nouraldean Qasem Assad 20.01.1969 R M
Jordan - JOR DAKORY Marwan Hussein 23.08.1963 R M
Japan - JPN FUJITA Hiroshi 10.05.1955 R M
Japan - JPN MATSUMOTO Junichi 26.05.1963 R M
Japan - JPN OGASAWARA Hiroyo 11.07.1970 R F
Japan - JPN OGATA Shigeo 04.10.1968 R M
Japan - JPN SATO Kazuhito 14.03.1957 R M
Japan - JPN SONOYAMA Naofumi 30.01.1981 S M
Japan - JPN SUGAWARA Izumi 27.11.1973 S F
Japan - JPN YOSHII Tomohisa 15.08.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN ABUYA Mark Omondi 15.09.1970 R M
Kenya - KEN EKUMBO Bernard Kaburi 18.12.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN MUSEMBI Isaac Kyalo 19.01.1973 R M
Kenya - KEN MUYAH Patrick Karuga 24.12.1966 S M
Kenya - KEN OTIENO Rowlands Omondi 10.07.1959 S M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ AKMATBAEV Ulanbek 19.02.1973 R M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ PETRASHOV Evgenii 04.09.1974 S M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ ZAKHAROV Iurii 01.12.1985 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR AN Byung Woog 09.03.1962 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR BYUN Dong Yeob 06.08.1953 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR HUR Kyungwook 30.01.1970 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR KANG Seong Chun 15.03.1971 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Eui Sik 15.08.1956 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR NAM Kiwon 17.01.1969 S M
Latvia - LAT FREIMANIS Janis 06.09.1992 S M
Latvia - LAT TREIGUTS Girts 29.10.1983 R M
[LIB] - LIB AZAR Sacha 22.12.1987 R F
[LIB] - LIB BASBOUS Sandra 15.03.1983 S F
[LIB] - LIB DAABOUL Mohamad  10.06.1963 R M
[LIB] - LIB MANSOUR Ahmad 29.07.1978 S M
[LIB] - LIB MOUBAYED Suzane Antoine 29.03.1986 R F
Lithuania - LTU SEIBOKAITE Milda 11.07.1972 R F
Luxembourg - LUX SCHMIT Dan 16.01.1990 S M
Luxembourg - LUX SCHMITZ Roger 08.05.1958 S M
Luxembourg - LUX SINNER Achille Camille 13.07.1957 R M
Luxembourg - LUX WILLKOMM Laurent 02.02.1961 R M
Luxembourg - LUX ZIMMER Mireille Madeleine 01.03.1966 R F
Macau, China - MAC CHAN Ho Ian 01.09.1977 R M
Macau, China - MAC LEI  Kai Chio 01.12.1968 S M
Macau, China - MAC LEONG Tat Chi 11.01.1971 S M
Macau, China - MAC LO Ka Fai 04.09.1977 R M
Macau, China - MAC TAI Ka Kin 11.10.1976 R M
Morocco - MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef 07.08.1964 S M
Morocco - MAR EL MOUFTI Zouheir 19.01.1958 R M
Morocco - MAR GUESSOUS Soufiane 09.06.1978 R M
Morocco - MAR KOUCHIH Naima 16.05.1969 S F
Morocco - MAR LAKHLALKI Nour Eddine 03.11.1955 R M
Malaysia - MAS BON HEE Lim 01.01.1964 S M
Malaysia - MAS HEEN MING Ho 30.11.1954 R M
Malaysia - MAS JIN KOOI Ong  04.06.1952 S M
Malaysia - MAS KWAI MAE Tang 26.09.1960 R F
Malaysia - MAS PAO KAM Chee 03.06.1954 R M
Maldives - MDV SAMEER Mohamed 24.11.1978 S M
Maldives - MDV SIRAAR Hassan 07.09.1977 R M
Mexico - MEX BORREGO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo 24.09.1965 S M
Mexico - MEX DE LA FUENTE ORTIGOSA Maria Celeste Rocio 02.06.1960 R F
Mexico - MEX HERNANDEZ DIAZ Romulo 25.01.1969 S M
Mexico - MEX LOPEZ MOLINA Lorenzo 08.05.1977 R M
Mexico - MEX TRONCOSO NARANJO Mario Israel 17.06.1975 R M
Mauritius - MRI CHONG LEUNG Mike Clifford Hoy Lin 03.10.1968 S M
Mauritius - MRI PURAHOO Aswandeo 02.08.1971 R M
Namibia - NAM LAMPRECHT Chris Riaan 14.10.1968 R M
Namibia - NAM STEFFEN Bettina 30.12.1963 R F
Namibia - NAM WEBER Ronald Vincent 15.04.1970 S M
Nicaragua - NCA DUARTE FLORES Jery Jose 10.03.1985 S M
Nicaragua - NCA HERNANDEZ VELARDE Henry de Jesus 14.09.1993 R M
Nicaragua - NCA LOPEZ LOAISIGA Tania Lisett 24.12.1990 S F
Nicaragua - NCA VENERIO OROZCO Danny Gabriel 07.08.1985 R M
Netherlands - NED DIEMEL Olga 10.06.1978 R F
Netherlands - NED EPEMA Jacob Jan 09.08.1958 S M
Netherlands - NED VAN HOLST PELLEKAAN Karina 19.04.1966 R F
Netherlands - NED VAN MAANEN Nicolaas Cornelis 09.07.1961 R M
Netherlands - NED VAN VUUREN Robert 18.09.1979 S M
Nepal - NEP ADHIKARI Binod 22.06.1968 S M
Nepal - NEP BAJRACHARYA Rajesh 16.02.1962 R M
Nepal - NEP KARKI Ishor Kumar 06.12.1962 S M
Nepal - NEP LAMA Ongden 09.12.1967 R M
Nepal - NEP VAIDYA Naresh 18.04.1961 R M
Nigeria - NGR JESIMIEL Nsebong Samuel 08.01.1957 R M
Nigeria - NGR LAWAL  Olugbenga 11.12.1953 R M
Nigeria - NGR LOYA Victor Seitonkumo 16.07.1973 S M
Nigeria - NGR ODEWUMI Goodluck Ibikunle 07.08.1957 R M
Nigeria - NGR OYAKHIRE Karim Imoukhuede 13.07.1954 R M
Norway - NOR BOYD Alice Catriona 31.01.1974 R F
Norway - NOR FOLDVIK Kirsten Sundby 25.09.1958 S F
Norway - NOR GROTTING Erik 14.06.1962 R M
Norway - NOR HANSEN Unni Stensrud 28.02.1965 R F
Norway - NOR WIST Tor Morten 24.12.1959 S M
New Zealand - NZL CLARKE Ronald Phillip 09.02.1956 R M
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE Gregory William 25.03.1964 S M
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE Jacqueline Marie 12.03.1964 S F
New Zealand - NZL GILLESPIE Carlrine May 07.07.1963 R F
New Zealand - NZL MEEHAN Matthew James 26.01.1959 R M
Oman - OMA AL AJMI  Ali Hassan Salim 19.11.1976 R M
Oman - OMA AL ALAWI Abdul Monem Khamis Abddullah 05.10.1969 R M
Oman - OMA AL BUSAIDI Hamed Juma Obaid 23.05.1977 S M
Oman - OMA AL SHAQSI Hamed Khalfan Salim 08.06.1968 S M
Oman - OMA AL-DAGHARI Hilal Mohammed Saayid 20.05.1980 R M
Pakistan - PAK BHATTI Muhammad Hafeez 20.11.1961 R M
Pakistan - PAK LAKHANI Fatima 31.01.1957 R F
Pakistan - PAK WASEEM Majid 20.10.1964 R M
Panama - PAN BONILLA CAMPOS Luis Antonio 29.10.1960 S M
Panama - PAN BONILLA VASQUEZ Leydis Betzaida 07.12.1991 R F
Panama - PAN CASTILLO MENDEZ Juan Andres  06.12.1956 R M
Panama - PAN CORTEZ HIDALGO Leydiana 28.06.1962 R F
Peru - PER NAVARRO IPANAQUE Hernando 31.05.1956 S M
Peru - PER YAUYO MORON Cynthia Lucia 15.11.1968 R F
Philippines - PHI LUNA GONZALEZ Richard 12.07.1964 R M
Philippines - PHI LUNA TOLEDO Geronimo Jr 08.06.1963 R M
Philippines - PHI SANCHEZ ALCANTARA Leo Angelo 18.08.1963 S M
Papua New Guinea - PNG BABAO Susan Christine 06.11.1953 R F
Papua New Guinea - PNG VIGIL Albert Limi 19.12.1980 S M
Poland - POL FURMAN Ewa 16.12.1960 R F
Poland - POL JANKOWSKI Jaroslaw 28.10.1961 S M
Poland - POL KOZINA OLOS Zofia Rozalia 08.01.1956 R F
Poland - POL LEGUTKO Miroslawa 15.09.1957 R F
Poland - POL WISNIEWSKI  Pawel Andrzej 17.11.1963 S M
Portugal - POR DA LUZ FERNANDES Alexandre Do Carmo 17.09.1975 R M
Portugal - POR DA SILVA CRUZ Jose Antonio 02.06.1962 S M
Portugal - POR DA SILVA DIAS Artur 09.09.1960 R M
Portugal - POR FERNANDES DE SAMPAIO Antonio Jorge 08.05.1967 S M
Portugal - POR RIBEIRO MANSO Sergio Miguel 02.08.1984 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR BINET OJEDA Omar A 14.10.1968 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR DE JESUS BENITEZ Jose Ramon 07.05.1960 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR DE LEON TRAVESIER Maridolores 18.12.1970 S F
Puerto Rico - PUR MENDEZ Samuel 30.05.1960 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR SOLIVAN CHARDON Andres Roberto 02.01.1970 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgan 18.12.1971 R M
Qatar - QAT AL HAMADI Yousef Abdulla M A  13.10.1984 R M
Qatar - QAT ALJABER Jaber Khalid J M  02.07.1991 S M
Qatar - QAT ALMAHMOUD Abdulla Ali A S  18.09.1979 R M
Qatar - QAT ALMAHMOUD Mohammed Ali A S  11.04.1993 S M
Qatar - QAT HUSSAIN Zainal Abdulla Z A  21.09.1983 R M
South Africa - RSA BIRD Daphne Dawn 02.08.1948 R F
South Africa - RSA GAMIET Shawn Shariff 29.01.1969 R M
South Africa - RSA KINGHORN Amanda Elaine 25.08.1968 R F
South Africa - RSA MOORE Sidrick Million 07.04.1969 R M
South Africa - RSA SMITH Eugene 20.05.1958 S M
South Africa - RSA YOUNG Stella Anne 12.04.1963 S F
Russian Federation - RUS AKHMADIEV Vadim 06.11.1970 R M
Russian Federation - RUS EROKHIN Georgii 17.04.1961 R M
Russian Federation - RUS GURTOVYKH Nataliia 13.10.1962 R F
Russian Federation - RUS PONOMARENKO Nikolay 28.01.1976 S M
Russian Federation - RUS SMIRNOV Artem 11.05.1987 S M
Seychelles - SEY FANCHETTE Paul Emmanuel 21.12.1965 R M
Seychelles - SEY KINLOCH Priscilla J. Maureen 19.03.1969 R F
Singapore - SGP HOW Wan Peng 17.03.1959 R M
Singapore - SGP KOH BOON PIEW Adam 09.06.1960 R M
Singapore - SGP LAU  Kim Leng Philip 05.07.1959 S M
Singapore - SGP LOW  Hoo Chung 06.09.1974 R M
Singapore - SGP ONG  Fi Yin Tina 14.06.1964 S F
Slovenia - SLO MOZE Darko 22.05.1965 R M
Slovenia - SLO NEZMAH Borivoj 29.01.1964 R M
Slovenia - SLO PAVLIN Rihard 11.04.1971 R M
Slovenia - SLO ROZIC Jure 16.01.1975 S M
Slovenia - SLO SEGEL Igor 27.11.1973 S M
Serbia - SRB DOKIC Aleksandra 07.08.1965 R F
Serbia - SRB MATIC Sasa 01.05.1970 S M
Serbia - SRB SPASIC Milos 27.03.1983 S M
Serbia - SRB ZEBIC Goran 14.07.1982 R M
Serbia - SRB ZISKOVIC Branislav 11.07.1955 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI GAMAGE Horagampita Lalith Amaradasa 26.12.1963 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI GARDIYE PUNCHIHEWAGE Padmasiri  25.02.1956 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI KERAMINIYAGE Upul Kumara 17.11.1969 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI PINCHA BADUGE Chamal Dilruk Premaratna 02.01.1968 S M
Sri Lanka - SRI WADUGE Sugath Bandula 13.02.1962 S M
Switzerland - SUI CODA Renata 25.11.1959 S F
Switzerland - SUI ERNI Laurent Edwin 21.12.1958 S M
Switzerland - SUI GURTNER Marie Claire 05.07.1954 R F
Switzerland - SUI INGOLD Rolf Werner 12.01.1959 R M
Switzerland - SUI SCHROETER FRANCIOLI Veronique Liliane 03.07.1968 R F
Suriname - SUR CHEUK ALAM Stephanie Rose 11.02.1985 S F
Suriname - SUR JHAGROE Garry Mohamed Kardaar 20.07.1968 R M
Suriname - SUR TOUW NGIE TJOUW Bernice Miriam 06.01.1977 R F
Suriname - SUR TSAI MEU CHONG Claudia Inge 07.12.1960 R F
Suriname - SUR VREESWIJK Glenn Elfried 21.07.1955 S M
Slovakia - SVK BALINTOVA Daria 04.04.1967 R F
Slovakia - SVK LESCAKOVA Milada 03.04.1972 R F
Slovakia - SVK SOSKO Miroslav 15.06.1965 R M
Slovakia - SVK TANKA Stefan 05.06.1957 S M
Slovakia - SVK URBANSKY Jan 26.06.1968 S M
Sweden - SWE AGDAHL Olov Tomas 13.05.1955 R M
Sweden - SWE EK Carl Bertil 08.07.1955 S M
Sweden - SWE HOJDEN Ewa Ann Christin 10.04.1963 R F
Sweden - SWE WESTRIN Lars Hakan 02.04.1967 R M
Sweden - SWE WIKSTROM Kent Axel Gerhard 20.04.1954 S M
Thailand - THA JONGKOLNEE Prasong 30.11.1956 S M
Thailand - THA LEETIEN Akkawat 23.06.1963 R M
Thailand - THA NGAMTHURA Sanit 04.02.1962 R M
Thailand - THA SIRIPHAN Chanchai 02.11.1957 S M
Thailand - THA TIPSRIRACH  Phalad 07.01.1960 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM ATAHANOV Timur 29.10.1987 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM HRAMTSOV Vladislav 14.05.1992 S M
Turkmenistan - TKM MOLCHANOV Andrey 16.07.1987 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM NABIULLINA Ravza 30.06.1971 R F
Turkmenistan - TKM ROMANOV Andrey 24.03.1983 S M
Togo - TOG AWOUZOUBA Wiyao 20.02.1986 R M
Togo - TOG BANSAH Komi Amen 11.07.1987 S M
Togo - TOG GADEGBEKU Gaeli Elom Djigbondi 17.06.1987 R M
Togo - TOG KPOSSI Adzo Rebecca 25.01.1999 S F
Togo - TOG SOBO Toki Tcha Mazabalo 25.08.1974 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HO Chung Fong 29.04.1962 S M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Tung Hsiung 20.12.1954 R M
Turkey - TUR AKALIN  Tevfik Cem 04.03.1977 R M
Turkey - TUR AYDIN Ibrahim 16.02.1974 S M
Turkey - TUR ERDEM Bulent 15.07.1957 R M
Turkey - TUR OKUTAN Hami 01.01.1968 S M
Turkey - TUR OZBAL Bayram 01.07.1959 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL MESMARI Rashed Jumah K. B.Al Zari 28.07.1984 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALALEELI Mohammed Faraj Sulaiman Faraj 26.01.1965 R M
Uganda - UGA KANYEREZI Max 01.01.1987 R M
Uganda - UGA MUGALU Umar 04.12.1990 S M
Uganda - UGA MUGISHA Peter Simon 28.06.1966 R M
Ukraine - UKR KAPAS Mykola 08.02.1960 S M
Ukraine - UKR MITS Viktor 11.04.1968 R M
Ukraine - UKR YESYPENKO Oleksiy 14.10.1970 R M
United States of America - USA CODDINGTON David John 12.02.1956 R M
United States of America - USA GORDON JR Cecil Clifton 18.04.1953 R M
United States of America - USA HOLCOMB JR James Hamilton 10.11.1956 R M
United States of America - USA SCANDARY Kathleen Gorman 27.08.1957 R F
United States of America - USA SHULBY Wayne Allen 28.11.1954 R M
United States of America - USA WEPASNICK Denice Lee 25.09.1959 S F
United States of America - USA WERNER Francine 20.03.1964 S F
Uzbekistan - UZB INOGAMOV Sherzod 07.09.1983 R M
Uzbekistan - UZB NAZIROV Saloxiddin 14.06.1987 S M
Uzbekistan - UZB ORMANOV Zaxidjan 05.07.1985 S M
Venezuela - VEN DIAZ GIL Maritza Mercedes 25.09.1956 S F
Venezuela - VEN SIGNORETTO PORZO Maria Gracia 12.10.1979 R F
Vietnam - VIE DINH Viet Hung 13.01.1958 R M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN Tri Cuong 11.08.1970 S M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN Trong Toan 09.01.1959 R M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN Trung 01.01.1967 R M
Vietnam - VIE TRUONG The Vinh 24.08.1968 S M
Zimbabwe - ZIM BRADSHAW Neil 06.12.1956 R M
Zimbabwe - ZIM CHIANG Celso Carlos Chan Chee 08.11.1973 S M
Zimbabwe - ZIM DOORMAN Michael Willem 03.11.1961 S M
Zimbabwe - ZIM HAWGOOD Caroline 07.12.1966 R F
Zimbabwe - ZIM SAINSBURY Pamela Louise 16.05.1958 R F
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH CATEGORY GENDER
Albania - ALB GERD Hoxha 22.12.1976 R M
Antigua and Barbuda - ANT CLASHING Edith 18.12.1960 R F
Argentina - ARG DASSETTO Alberto 28.08.1959 R M
Argentina - ARG KLESA Alejandro 30.01.1959 S M
Argentina - ARG PORFILIO Angel 27.02.1955 S M
Argentina - ARG RAMALLO Patricio 15.07.1963 R M
Argentina - ARG ZANOTTI Sergio 16.01.1962 R M
Aruba - ARU ARENDS Roderick 24.10.1969 R M
Aruba - ARU LEITO Ronald Nelson 18.10.1956 R M
Aruba - ARU TROMP Marlin Marlene 28.11.1956 S F
Australia - AUS BROMLEY Matthew 08.12.1967 R M
Australia - AUS COLLIS Erin 20.04.1965 S F
Australia - AUS GODDARD Teresa 28.12.1959 R F
Australia - AUS JONES Kenneth 11.05.1961 R M
Australia - AUS OBERG Maree 02.04.1956 S F
Bahamas - BAH BRADLEY John 28.11.1951 S M
Bahamas - BAH CAMPBELL Susana 04.10.1966 R F
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Algernon 19.06.1961 R M
Bahamas - BAH DILETTE Kathryn 04.02.1956 S F
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer 14.03.1966 R M
Barbados - BAR PHILLIPS Pamela 02.10.1964 R F
Barbados - BAR ROSE Fabian 20.01.1965 S F
Belgium - BEL PAREZ Bernard 01.07.1956 S M
Belgium - BEL SCHWALL Martina 11.11.1960 R F
Belgium - BEL TOPPET Marc 12.10.1960 R M
Belgium - BEL VAN LAERE Luc 02.09.1953 R M
Bermuda - BER MACLELLAN Jackie 31.05.1964 R F
Belarus - BLR HRIHARAU Siarhei 24.01.1966 R M
Belarus - BLR KULSHA Mikhail 11.02.1974 R M
Belarus - BLR MAKAREVICH Vladimir 10.04.1963 S M
Belarus - BLR MATSVEYENKA Siarhei 31.03.1953 R M
Belarus - BLR ZHUKOVA Tatiana 02.01.1957 S F
Botswana - BOT GIBSON Matthew 05.02.1982 R M
Brazil - BRA ANDRADE Sandro 01.06.1974 R M
Brazil - BRA DA SILVA Andrea 16.12.1976 R F
Brazil - BRA FALCAO Marcelo 29.04.1962 R M
Brazil - BRA FERREIRA Renato 09.08.1980 R M
Brazil - BRA FONSECA Marcelo 05.09.1970 R M
Brazil - BRA OSORIO Anderson 26.04.1975 R M
Brazil - BRA SCHNEIDER Daniel 01.04.1964 R M
Brazil - BRA THON Regina 10.06.1978 R F
Bahrain - BRN BELAL Tareq 13.12.1978 R M
Bahrain - BRN KHALID Abdulrahan 01.01.1966 S M
Bahrain - BRN SHOWATTER Munira 15.07.1986 R F
Bahrain - BRN SULTAN Khaled 08.12.1965 R M
Canada - CAN BARLOW Dana 13.07.1961 S M
Canada - CAN BUTLER Joan 11.10.1962 R F
Canada - CAN CORKUM Paul 04.09.1962 R M
Canada - CAN FILION Robert 21.05.1964 R M
Canada - CAN PINCOTT Cynthia 20.04.1962 R F
Canada - CAN POULIN Leanne 26.01.1970 S F
Cayman Islands - CAY MCCALLUM Thomas 04.10.1965 R M
Cayman Islands - CAY ROBERTS Adam 19.03.1959 R M
Chile - CHI ALIAGA Ninfa 09.03.1959 S F
Chile - CHI JIMENEZ RAMIREZ Gaston Eduardo 21.11.1957 R M
Chile - CHI LOPEZ CONCHA Laura Angelica 26.06.1969 R F
Chile - CHI VIDAL ADAMS Sandra 22.08.1962 R F
People's Republic of China - CHN BAI Gang 03.04.1955 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN LI KaiXian 15.06.1954 S M
People's Republic of China - CHN MEI Xuexiong 16.09.1955 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN WANG Zhicheng 07.08.1955 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN YUAN - TSC Jaiwei 09.08.1958 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHOU Kai 04.02.1959 S M
Colombia - COL GALARZA Cesar 07.02.1970 R M
Colombia - COL MURILLO Yolanda 27.09.1968 R F
Colombia - COL OSMA Mary 20.05.1989 S F
Costa Rica - CRC MORA Lisbeth 28.12.1969 S F
Costa Rica - CRC SANCHEZ Margoth 12.09.1968 R F
Costa Rica - CRC SMITH Ricardo 08.08.1953 R M
Costa Rica - CRC ULATE RODRÍGEZ Flora Maria 28.06.1953 R F
Costa Rica - CRC ZUMBADO CHAVES Elizabeth 26.05.1967 S F
Cuba - CUB JIMENEZ Igor 29.09.1969 R M
Cuba - CUB LUGO ARANGO Jose Gilberto 09.09.1964 S M
Cuba - CUB NODARSE ALVAREZ Carlos 04.03.1964 R M
Cuba - CUB PACHOT SANCHEZ Luis Manuel 01.01.1955 S M
Curacao - CUR DAVELAAR Rigoberto 28.01.1962 R M
Curacao - CUR GONZALEZ Erwin 16.10.1960 S M
Curacao - CUR NERSICIO Nadya 21.07.1971 R F
Cyprus - CYP CHRISTOU Charalampos 26.07.1965 S M
Cyprus - CYP GEORGAKIS Philippos 20.09.1957 R M
Czech Republic - CZE IMRYSEK Lubos 05.09.1955 R M
Czech Republic - CZE KINDL Michal 15.08.1969 S M
Czech Republic - CZE KOCOVSKY Ondrej 23.09.1982 R M
Czech Republic - CZE STRANIK Adam 29.08.1984 S M
Denmark - DEN BRANDER Bjørn Mark 11.03.1969 R M
Denmark - DEN JENSEN Henriette Soelberg 02.09.1963 R F
Denmark - DEN KERT Charlotte 30.11.1963 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM ESPINAL Maria 10.01.1955 R F
Egypt - EGY ABD EL AZEM Kholoud 11.07.1977 R F
Egypt - EGY ABDELREHIM Mostafa 12.03.1956 R M
Egypt - EGY AFIFI Faten 26.08.1956 R F
Egypt - EGY FAHIM Yossef 17.12.1965 S M
Egypt - EGY RADWAN Hossam 07.02.1969 S M
El Salvador - ESA ABARCA CABRERA Xochitl Guadalupe 09.03.1984 S F
El Salvador - ESA HENRIQUEZ DIAZ Carlos Arnoldo 05.03.1977 R M
El Salvador - ESA MENDEZ ROJAS Pedro Alexander 09.10.1975 R M
El Salvador - ESA PINEDA ANAYA Andrea Estefania 07.12.1989 R F
El Salvador - ESA VASQUEZ AGUILAR Jennifer Alicia 07.12.1989 S F
Spain - ESP BELENGUER Paz 27.11.1968 R F
Spain - ESP CANALIAS Teresa 29.10.1963 S F
Spain - ESP LOPEZ Rosario 18.10.1961 R F
Spain - ESP SOLE Vicens 16.10.1965 S M
Spain - ESP VILLARES Begoña 18.08.1968 R F
Estonia - EST INDRIKSON Kaire 13.06.1961 R M
Estonia - EST KRUPNIN Mihhail 07.05.1974 R M
Faroe Islands - FAR HJELM Dan 28.12.1971 R M
Finland - FIN HAMMAR Anne-Marja 06.10.1958 R F
Finland - FIN JOKINEN Matti 02.12.1960 S M
Finland - FIN PÄRNÄNEN Hannu 04.05.1959 S M
Finland - FIN RIEKKINEN Ville 21.12.1981 R M
Finland - FIN WAHLMAN Sami 27.02.1973 R M
France - FRA BONNAMANT Thierry 19.09.1954 R M
France - FRA CADON Denis 18.04.1960 R M
France - FRA GUERIN Christiane 28.04.1957 R F
France - FRA HORWITZ Guy 06.02.1964 S M
France - FRA LABONNE Jean-Luc 12.02.1953 S M
Great Britain - GBR BASTER Tom 16.07.1982 R M
Great Britain - GBR BUTTERFIELD Robin 09.07.1983 S M
Great Britain - GBR CHADWICK Sam 07.03.1979 S M
Great Britain - GBR HUNTER Craig 16.01.1961 R M
Great Britain - GBR WHITTLE Helen 18.09.1981 R F
Germany - GER DAHLKE Thomas 01.10.1973 R M
Germany - GER KOLB Roland 09.10.1967 S M
Germany - GER STRESING Barbara 31.10.1963 R F
Germany - GER THIELENHAUS - TSC Andrea 25.03.1963 R F
Germany - GER TOELKE Andreas 16.01.1964 S M
Germany - GER WARNER Torsten 26.08.1971 R M
Ghana - GHA AFEZAME David Kwasi 15.03.1977 S M
Ghana - GHA ASAAH Simon Danzumah 04.02.1984 R M
Ghana - GHA AWUDU Baraka 19.09.1990 S F
Ghana - GHA IDDRISS Ayishatci Farida 09.10.1986 R F
Ghana - GHA ISSAH Ibrahim 09.02.1975 R M
Greece - GRE CHANIOTOU Vasiliki 05.02.1972 R F
Greece - GRE GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Anastasia 23.01.1978 S F
Greece - GRE KASSIOURIS Ioannis 07.01.1957 R M
Greece - GRE PAPALIAS Georgios 23.02.1953 R M
Greece - GRE PRODROMOS Ioannidis 16.07.1955 S M
Guatemala - GUA CASTRO Erick Roberto 02.12.1957 R M
Guatemala - GUA ESTRADA Mario Williams 05.09.1971 R M
Guatemala - GUA FLORES HERNANDEZ Marco Dionicio 27.02.1986 S F
Guatemala - GUA GONZALEZ - TSC Jose Ismael 17.06.1955 R M
Guatemala - GUA MELENDEZ ORTIZ Manuel Trinidad 04.06.1979 R M
Guyana - GUY CORBIN Charles M. 14.05.1953 R M
Guyana - GUY LOWE Joanne 31.05.1957 S F
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHENG Ho Ming Edward 09.06.1962 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG LAM Siu Tong 06.07.1968 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG LEE Kam Kong 15.04.1962 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG WONG Wai Ho 18.11.1985 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG YUEN Wai Pui 03.04.1966 R M
Honduras - HON LAITANO Douglas 21.12.1956 R M
Hungary - HUN BODROGI Viktor 28.12.1983 S M
Hungary - HUN LAZAR Olga 03.01.1971 R F
Hungary - HUN PARKANY Gabriella 26.10.1971 R F
Hungary - HUN PARKANY Gabriella 26.10.1971 S F
Hungary - HUN SASS Katalin 24.07.1966 R F
Indonesia - INA PURWANDARI Eko 30.08.1969 R M
Indonesia - INA SUGIRESTU BASUKI Gatot 22.09.1962 R M
Indonesia - INA TABE Thamrin 11.12.1970 R M
Indonesia - INA UMAM Choirul 10.06.1978 S M
Indonesia - INA WIRATAMA HULU Arodotonafo 16.09.1978 S M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI KESHTKAR Abbas Ali 01.06.1960 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI PAYAN Nasser 16.06.1965 S M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI RASHEDI Ebrahim 09.06.1977 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI REZAKHANI TALEGHANI Hamed 24.10.1979 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI YABANDEH JAHROMI Iman 21.09.1975 S M
Ireland - IRL FALLON Brian 15.06.1962 R M
Ireland - IRL FITZPATRICK Phillip 25.08.1969 R M
Ireland - IRL ROBINSON Barry 09.03.1970 R M
Iraq - IRQ ALI Adnan Ali Mohameed 11.10.1963 S N
Iraq - IRQ KADHIM Hashim Mohammed Kadhi 26.04.1965 S M
Iceland - ISL GUDMUNDSSON Sigurdur 01.01.1960 R M
Iceland - ISL HJALTASON Jon 15.03.1954 R M
Iceland - ISL JONSSON Asmundur 22.11.1953 S M
Iceland - ISL SÆVARSSON Sigurdor 21.04.1968 S M
Israel - ISR CAHANA Michael 17.03.1953 R M
Israel - ISR FELDMAN Shlomo 17.05.1954 S M
Israel - ISR GLAZER Boris 02.11.1963 R M
Israel - ISR SILBERMAN Arie 04.11.1957 R M
Israel - ISR ZINGER ZVI 15.06.1954 S M
Virgin Islands, US - ISV KLEIN John 01.10.1962 S M
Italy - ITA CACCAVO Carmela 28.08.1968 R F
Italy - ITA CALOI Barbara 24.04.1970 R F
Italy - ITA CAMILLI Alessandro 04.02.1982 S M
Italy - ITA LADISA Giovanni 09.08.1962 S M
Italy - ITA LEZZERINI Paola 05.07.1966 R F
Jamaica - JAM HAMILTON Marlene 21.04.1955 R F
Jamaica - JAM MILLER Malden 04.10.1964 S M
Jamaica - JAM NANGLE Kendis 11.09.1959 R M
Jamaica - JAM REYNOLDS Joseph 13.04.1965 S M
Jamaica - JAM WALTER CHEN Claudia 11.10.1959 R F
Jordan - JOR ABU-KAFF Abdallah 14.07.1970 S M
Jordan - JOR EL SHAER Lythi 22.06.1973 S M
Jordan - JOR ESTAITIA Mohammad 28.03.1963 R M
Jordan - JOR IBRAHIM Kamal 31.12.1966 R M
Jordan - JOR SIRBEL Fuad 10.10.1975 R M
Japan - JPN EGUCHI Kazumi 29.01.1978 S W
Japan - JPN FUJIMORI Katsuyoshi 17.08.1960 R M
Japan - JPN FUJITA Hiroshi 10.05.1955 S M
Japan - JPN GOTO Naoyuki 11.06.1962 R M
Japan - JPN UCHIKI Ichiro 28.01.1955 R M
Kenya - KEN ABUBAKAR Abdulmalik 07.11.1971 S M
Kenya - KEN EKUMBO Zephania (Zeff) 28.07.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN EKUMBO - BUREAU Ben 08.12.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN MUSEMBI Isaac 19.01.1973 R M
Kenya - KEN WAMURE David Warambo 29.05.1969 S M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ AKMATBAEV Ulanbek 19.02.1973 R M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ PETRASHOV Evgeny 04.09.1974 S M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ ZAHAROV Iurii 01.12.1985 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Jong Soo 15.03.1960 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Sung Ho 23.01.1964 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR PARK Sang Wook 17.01.1967 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR ROH Min Sang 05.05.1956 R M
Kuwait - KUW ALGAITH Adel 01.06.1966 R M
Kuwait - KUW ALHASSAR Saleh 05.10.1971 S M
Kuwait - KUW ALQALLAF Mahmood 22.02.1970 S M
Kuwait - KUW ALROMAIH Jasem 07.10.1960 R M
Kuwait - KUW BOUSHEHRI Mousa 27.11.1975 R M
Latvia - LAT OSTROVSKIS Andrejs 12.08.1985 S M
Latvia - LAT PLATONOVS Aivars 09.04.1986 R M
Saint Lucia - LCA EMANUS Hilroy 21.10.1960 S M
Saint Lucia - LCA SIMKINS-WORRELL Diane 12.02.1957 R F
[LIB] - LIB AL AMIL Marwan 18.07.1966 R M
[LIB] - LIB DIAB Nachaat 10.10.1966 S M
[LIB] - LIB DOUAIHY Antoinette 11.07.1987 R F
[LIB] - LIB HADDAD Mona 17.11.1986 R F
[LIB] - LIB MSHAWRAB Nasser 18.01.1978 S M
Lithuania - LTU BARTKUS Gintautas 07.06.1963 R M
Lithuania - LTU BINEVICIUS Saulius 23.01.1979 R M
Lithuania - LTU JANKEVICIUS Kestutis 21.02.1960 S M
Lithuania - LTU MARGEVICIUS Kestatis 29.02.1960 R M
Lithuania - LTU ROMANOVSKIS Michailas 01.02.1955 S M
Macau, China - MAC CHAN Henry 16.06.1980 S M
Macau, China - MAC LEI Kai Chio 01.12.1968 R M
Macau, China - MAC NG Chi Ieong 03.09.1972 R M
Macau, China - MAC TAI Ka Kin 11.10.1976 S M
Morocco - MAR BOURZIK El Mostafa 10.07.1959 R M
Morocco - MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef 07.08.1964 R M
Morocco - MAR LAKHLALKI Noureddine 03.11.1955 S M
Morocco - MAR NAJIDI Larbi 03.10.1958 R M
Malaysia - MAS LIM Kian Aun 13.03.1965 S M
Malaysia - MAS SIM Jeffrey Kay Poh 17.08.1953 R M
Malaysia - MAS SIOW Kian Wah 15.04.1959 R M
Malaysia - MAS TAN Kong Huei 13.09.1955 S M
Malaysia - MAS TEO Mua Seng 25.12.1955 R M
Mexico - MEX ARELLANO LOPEZ Ana Gabriela 23.12.1986 R F
Mexico - MEX BORREGO Jose Luis 24.09.1965 R M
Mexico - MEX HEREDIA Jorge Olaf 17.10.1979 S M
Mexico - MEX MULLER GARCIA Roberto 20.09.1958 R M
Mexico - MEX RENDON Luis Julian 04.02.1970 S M
Mexico - MEX VALTIERRA Miguel Angel 31.01.1959 R M
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia - MKD VELKOV Vasiliki 30.07.1974 R M
Mauritius - MRI BENJAMIN John Emmanuel Clifford 05.05.1962 R M
Mauritius - MRI FROGET Jean-Marie 20.04.1954 R M
Mauritius - MRI POO CHEONG Kee Sing 17.08.1958 R M
Namibia - NAM LAMPRECHT Chris Riaan 14.11.1968 S M
Namibia - NAM STEFFEN Bettina 30.12.1963 R F
Nicaragua - NCA CASTILLO MUNIZ Miguel Angel 30.10.1960 S M
Nicaragua - NCA LOPEZ CASTRO Luis Humberto 26.10.1958 R M
Nicaragua - NCA MIRANDA CAMPOS Silvia Patricia 14.03.1969 R F
Nicaragua - NCA MORALES RIVAS Dora Maria 29.12.1953 R F
Nicaragua - NCA VENERIO RIVERA Francisco Jose 06.04.1953 S M
Netherlands - NED VAN TILBURG Arjan 27.07.1975 R M
Nepal - NEP LAMA Jennifer 12.12.1972 S F
Nepal - NEP LEPCHA Anand 22.05.1970 S M
Nepal - NEP SHRESHTA Beejen 10.03.1976 R M
Nepal - NEP SUNWAR Yubraj 28.07.1961 R M
Nepal - NEP TULADHAR Rajman 20.09.1964 R M
Nigeria - NGR ADEBAWO Olujimi 28.03.1961 S M
Nigeria - NGR ADEOJO Martins 01.04.1963 R M
Nigeria - NGR DAKWAL Jiddah Mwanbu 08.12.1970 R M
Nigeria - NGR EGBELE Patrick 16.01.1954 R M
Nigeria - NGR LAWAL - TSC Olugbenga 11.12.1952 R M
Nigeria - NGR OSAWE Taiwo 22.02.1958 S M
Norway - NOR GRØTTING Anne-Grete 25.03.1988 S F
Norway - NOR GRAN Rune 05.05.1971 R M
Norway - NOR RAVN Trygve 12.01.1955 R M
Norway - NOR SPANGELO Øystein 08.08.1977 R M
New Zealand - NZL CASSIN Christine Margaret 24.10.1958 R F
New Zealand - NZL FARMER Dianne 14.04.1954 R F
New Zealand - NZL HALE Alan 09.02.1958 S M
New Zealand - NZL HUCKINS - TSC Lesley 02.04.1951 R F
New Zealand - NZL ION Gavin 24.07.1960 R M
New Zealand - NZL SEAGULL Graham William 15.07.1957 S M
Pakistan - PAK AHMED Fiaz 01.03.1983 S M
Pakistan - PAK AHMED Yasmeen Arshad 21.10.1953 S F
Pakistan - PAK BUTT Bushra Javed 01.01.1970 R F
Pakistan - PAK MURTAZA Ghulam 15.01.1977 R M
Pakistan - PAK RAZA Syed Tauqir 02.01.1957 R M
Peru - PER AROSEMENA TOMATEO Ada Maribel 26.12.1972 S F
Peru - PER LLERENA RODRIGUEZ Janet 16.06.1975 S F
Peru - PER NUÑEZ ROQUE Sorei 09.09.1972 R F
Poland - POL CYBERTOWICZ Slawomir 12.01.1966 R M
Poland - POL GALUZA Beata 14.02.1959 R F
Poland - POL KILIAN Waldemar 29.05.1961 R M
Portugal - POR AFONSO Domingos 22.01.1957 S M
Portugal - POR CORREIRA Carlos 24.11.1957 S M
Portugal - POR LIRA Dalila 25.08.1954 R F
Portugal - POR MARQUES Tiago Alexandre 06.12.1977 R M
Portugal - POR SILVA Alexandre 22.02.1983 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR BINET OSEDA Omar 14.10.1968 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR DE JESUS - TSC Jose 07.05.1960 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR FERNANDEZ José M. 13.02.1953 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR SOLIVAN Andres 02.01.1970 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgan 18.12.1971 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-EJJI Ammar 06.04.1982 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-HAMADI Youssef 13.10.1984 S M
Qatar - QAT ALMAHMOUD Abdulla 18.06.1979 S M
Qatar - QAT AL-MOHANNADI Mohamed 16.07.1984 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SHAIBA Ali 10.11.1979 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SHEEB Abdulwahab 26.04.1974 R M
Qatar - QAT FESTOK   Alaa 04.11.1982 R M
Qatar - QAT HUSSAIN Zainal 21.09.1983 R M
South Africa - RSA GAMIET Sharief Shaun 29.01.1969 S M
South Africa - RSA JACKSON Gavin Connell 12.08.1958 R M
South Africa - RSA MOORE Sidrick 07.04.1969 S M
South Africa - RSA PETERSEN Debbie 13.05.1959 R F
South Africa - RSA STOTTELAAR Anton 06.09.1953 R M
Russian Federation - RUS KOTOV Mikhail 13.01.1963 S M
Russian Federation - RUS LITVIAKOV Alexandr 02.03.1965 R M
Russian Federation - RUS SADOVYY Evgeny 19.01.1973 R M
Russian Federation - RUS VECHERKIN Stanislav 26.05.1970 S M
Russian Federation - RUS ZHERDEV Yury 31.10.1962 R M
Rwanda - RWA DUSINE Nicolas 01.04.1981 R M
Rwanda - RWA ISAIE Kwizera 03.07.1985 R M
Rwanda - RWA JIMY Ndoli 03.02.1987 S M
Rwanda - RWA TRESOR Cyusa Patrick 25.08.1989 S M
Rwanda - RWA UFITIMANA KINIMBA Samuel 20.03.1981 R M
Senegal - SEN DIALLO El Hadji Ndiawar 24.09.1963 S M
Senegal - SEN DIOP Birane 08.06.1960 R M
Senegal - SEN FALL Malick 13.07.1955 R M
Senegal - SEN MONTEIRO Anelino Gomes 17.11.1972 R M
Senegal - SEN NDOYE Amadou Lamine 07.09.1974 S M
Singapore - SGP KOH Boon Piew Allen 09.06.1960 S M
Singapore - SGP YONG Harrison 05.03.1962 S M
Singapore - SGP LAU Philip Kim Leng 05.07.1959 R M
Singapore - SGP LIM Tow Boon 02.01.1954 R M
Singapore - SGP MENON Farida 06.09.1956 R F
Singapore - SGP YONG Fook Seng Lewis 10.01.1966 R M
Slovenia - SLO INDIHAR VELICKOVIC Gordana 07.04.1964 R F
Slovenia - SLO LUIS Robert 14.04.1965 S M
Slovenia - SLO PAVLIC Bostjan 31.01.1971 S M
Slovenia - SLO RAUTER Franc 23.09.1966 R M
Slovenia - SLO SLIVSEK Milena 04.07.1965 R F
Sri Lanka - SRI ABEYSIRI GUNAWARDANA Ravindra Kerthi 26.12.1977 S M
Sri Lanka - SRI DEVILIGODA GAMAGE Priyantha 12.05.1964 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI NIHAL KEERTHI RATHNASIRI Bamunuarachchi 19.11.1964 S M
Sri Lanka - SRI PRABHATH Radaliyagoda 07.05.1962 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI SUNIL Ratnayake R. K. 26.12.1962 R M
Switzerland - SUI LAUBE Daniel 01.05.1971 R M
Switzerland - SUI MELLINI Pier 04.11.1954 R M
Switzerland - SUI TSCHANZ Andreas 23.05.1955 R M
Switzerland - SUI WEBER Linus 11.08.1957 S M
Switzerland - SUI WILDISEN Philip 23.07.1973 S M
Suriname - SUR GONESH Wendell 10.05.1968 R M
Slovakia - SVK KUCEJOVA Edita 17.02.1966 R F
Sweden - SWE ÅSTRÖM Jonas 14.08.1966 R M
Sweden - SWE HÖJDEN Ann-Christin 10.04.1963 S F
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR ALHWAIG Fuaad 10.10.1958 R M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR GHARIB Ahmad 09.07.1966 R M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR HADEED M. Ziad 29.12.1952 S M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR MOUALA Loubna 12.11.1975 S F
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR ZAYAT Rima 01.01.1974 R F
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN KIMIMBA Geofrey 23.02.1969 R M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN KIUNSI Noel 25.12.1969 S M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN MAKERE Samson 10.04.1975 R M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN NGALIOMA Marcelino 13.06.1982 S M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN RUSHAKA Khalid 26.04.1980 R M
Thailand - THA CHALOEMCHAI Surasak 20.04.1955 R M
Thailand - THA KERTKARNBUN Sakol 01.05.1961 R M
Thailand - THA NOPCHAMNAN, RTN. Cdr. Sudpranee 03.12.1966 S M
Thailand - THA TOATHOM Somchai 23.02.1950 R M
Thailand - THA WISETTHONG Suppachok 13.02.1969 S M
Turkmenistan - TKM FOKIN Alexandr 19.12.1974 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM HAJIMAMMEDOV Hajimammed 10.06.1986 S M
Turkmenistan - TKM KARABAYEV Oraz 09.10.1972 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM MAMOVOV Ovezgeldi 24.08.1980 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM MENZHULINA Yekaterina 18.08.1979 S F
Chinese Taipei - TPE CHIU Hsien-Tao 24.12.1953 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE CHOU Min-Hung 15.06.1963 S M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Ching-Yu 15.10.1961 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Tung-Ho 25.08.1959 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE SHEN Yi-Wen 30.11.1954 S M
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO LEE WING John 08.03.1963 S M
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO SAMPSON Francis 03.12.1967 S M
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO GILETTE Lindsay 07.09.1959 R F
Tunisia - TUN ABID Mohamed 12.05.1960 S M
Tunisia - TUN BEN NOOR Sadok 10.01.1959 R M
Tunisia - TUN BOUCHLAGHEM Wahid 07.05.1958 R M
Tunisia - TUN YILMAZ Yücel 27.07.1963 R M
Tunisia - TUN ZAOUI Maha 30.10.1970 R F
Turkey - TUR AL OTAIBA Khamis Saeed 27.12.1962 R M
Turkey - TUR AYDINLI Dündar 28.01.1967 S M
Turkey - TUR GÃŒRLER Ali 07.07.1956 R M
Turkey - TUR SENOGLU Burak 17.12.1977 S M
Turkey - TUR YILDIZ Ahmet 01.03.1958 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL MARZOUQI Faisal Abdul Qader 01.06.1979 S M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL WAHIBI Abdulla Mohamed 09.12.1973 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL ZAHMI Abdulla Mubarak 02.11.1976 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE KOKOSHA Anna 11.07.1961 R F
United Arab Emirates - UAE SHEHHI Abdulla Mohamed 01.03.1982 S M
Ukraine - UKR LARIN Dmytro 01.01.1965 R M
Ukraine - UKR LYZAK Sergiy 10.08.1980 R M
Ukraine - UKR VLASKOV - TSC Andriy 04.06.1957 R M
Ukraine - UKR YATSENKO Vasyl 05.01.1953 S M
Uruguay - URU ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos Maria 04.12.1955 R M
United States of America - USA ALLEN Julie 16.09.1963 S F
United States of America - USA ALLENDER Jacquelyn 04.08.1958 R F
United States of America - USA BROYLES Robert 28.07.1959 R M
United States of America - USA HOPPENRATH Amy 12-14-1960 R F
United States of America - USA RAKER Jeff 17.01.1964 S M
Venezuela - VEN GOMEZ RINCON Lucia 01.12.1953 R F
Venezuela - VEN MORALES Delfin Jose 12.09.1959 R M
Venezuela - VEN PORZO DE SIGNORETTO Eva Katahrina 29.12.1956 R F
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH CATEGORY GENDER
Curacao - CUR COMENENCIA Edson 02.03.1967 R M
Curacao - CUR FRANCISCO Desiree 16.01.1983 S F
Curacao - CUR SLING Gisella 26.11.1957 S F
Curacao - CUR SOLOMON Andrew 26.01.1966 R M
Angola - ANG LOURENCO Lino 21.09.1967 S M
Argentina - ARG ALTA Claudio 01.12.1959 R M
Argentina - ARG BRUSCA Mario 17.05.1955 S M
Argentina - ARG CARBONE Eduardo 29.05.1960 S M
Argentina - ARG SUAREZ Ruben Alberto 19.12.1961 R M
Argentina - ARG  VACCARO Norberto Oscar 26.09.1951 R M
Armenia - ARM AVETISYAN Armine 15.06.1956 R F
Armenia - ARM HRIPSINE Yilavyan 16.08.1956 R F
Aruba - ARU LEITO Ronald Nelson 18.10.1956 S M
Australia - AUS ARBLASTER Ryan 25.12.1979 R M
Australia - AUS COX Lawrie 23.10.1957 R M
Australia - AUS GREGORY David 14.08.1967 S M
Australia - AUS LEWIS Faye 19.02.1963 R F
Australia - AUS SMITH Cherry 03.05.1952 R F
Australia - AUS WESTE Pam 30.01.1951 S F
Austria - AUT SCHURM Herbert 01.04.1954 R M
Austria - AUT ZAMPONI Hans-Jörg 07.02.1957 R M
Azerbaijan - AZE ABDURAHMANOV Rashad 04.10.1980 R M
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Algernon 19.06.1961 S M
Bahamas - BAH DILLITTE Kathryn 04.02.1956 R F
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer 14.03.1966 S M
Bahamas - BAH TAYLOR Dewey 26.01.1964 R F
Bangladesh - BAN MD. GOLAM Mostafa 10.10.1957 S M
Barbados - BAR BECKLES Kathleen 14.12.1963 R F
Barbados - BAR CLARKE - TSC MEMBER Eroll 01.05.1947 R M
Barbados - BAR MYLES Barbara 18.10.1956 R F
Barbados - BAR MYLES Joan 12.10.1957 S F
Belgium - BEL BUGGENHOUT Ronny 03.08.1955 R M
Belgium - BEL JAYMAERT Remi 20.01.1952 S M
Belgium - BEL SCHORREWEGEN Robert 03.11.1957 S M
Belgium - BEL ULENAERS Luc 09.10.1963 R M
Bermuda - BER HEYLIGER Margret 25.08.1963 R F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH CANKOVIC Vanja 01.07.1974 R F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH KONDIC Zaklina 19.08.1979 S F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH KUDUZOVIC Azur 02.11.1977 S M
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH NUHIC Adnan 19.01.1978 R M
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH RACIC Jelena 30.07.1987 R F
Belarus - BLR ALIARSNOR Hukali 18.03.1972 R M
Belarus - BLR SIARHEI Hriharau 24.01.1966 S M
Belarus - BLR SIARHEI Matsveyenka 31.03.1953 S M
Belarus - BLR ZHUKOVA Tatiana 02.01.1957 R F
Brazil - BRA BORGES Jefferson 31.01.1974 R M
Brazil - BRA SANTOS Maria Christina Ferreira 28.03.1969 R F
Brazil - BRA SILVA Renato 26.07.1977 S M
Canada - CAN DAVIDSON David H. 12.07.1959 S M
Canada - CAN HOGAN - TSC MEMBER Bill 17.04.1945 R M
Canada - CAN LAPRADE Lyne 08.05.1955 R F
Canada - CAN LEBLANC Louise 11.12.1957 R F
Canada - CAN MIDDLETON Marguerite 19.11.1962 S F
Canada - CAN SHEWFELT David 24.11.1954 R M
Cayman Islands - CAY ROBERTS Amanda Jane 09.02.1959 R F
Chile - CHI ALIAGA Ninfa 09.03.1959 R F
People's Republic of China - CHN LI Changjun 01.12.1962 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN MA Jiguang 17.06.1953 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN SUN Jiajing 10.01.1980 S F
People's Republic of China - CHN YUAN Haoran 02.05.1973 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHANG Jinbao 02.11.1953 S M
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHOU Yucheng 02.10.1957 R M
Colombia - COL CAMARGO Carlos 08.08.1971 R M
Colombia - COL LOPEZ Diana 25.07.1984 R F
Colombia - COL MANRIQUE SIERRA Giovanny 03.06.1977 S M
Colombia - COL MUÑOZ RESTREPO Alejandro 30.05.1976 S M
Colombia - COL SANDOVAL  Heymi 14.06.1980 R F
Croatia - CRO DOBOVICEK Vanja 17.03.1984 S M
Croatia - CRO HORVAT Mirjana 09.07.1967 R F
Croatia - CRO JUZBASIC Dominka 17.09.1969 R F
Croatia - CRO SMILOVIC Barbara 23.01.1969 R F
Cuba - CUB GONZALEZ BERNAL Livan 18.09.1970 R M
Cuba - CUB NUVIOLA BARRERA Norge 11.03.1973 R M
Cuba - CUB REYES Ivan  03.03.1974 S M
Cuba - CUB RODRIGUEZ Gustavo 14.08.1962 R M
Cuba - CUB RUIZ Orlando 11.05.1956 S M
Cyprus - CYP ARESTIS Petros 01.06.1957 R M
Cyprus - CYP CONSTANTINIDES Petros 04.09.1959 S M
Cyprus - CYP DEMETRIOU Maria 22.09.1962 S F
Cyprus - CYP SKOURIDES Vasilios 01.10.1956 R M
Czech Republic - CZE HANSGUT Martin 12.01.1977 R M
Czech Republic - CZE LIBERDA Petr 18.08.1981 S M
Czech Republic - CZE NOWAKOWA Lenka 22.07.1962 R F
Czech Republic - CZE SUCHOPA Radomír 14.01.1956 S M
Denmark - DEN ANTONSEN Ove 29.09.1955 S M
Denmark - DEN IVERSEN Jens-Christian 13.10.1961 R M
Denmark - DEN JENSEN Jens 19.05.1967 R M
Denmark - DEN MADEGAARD Lene 02.06.1956 R F
Denmark - DEN SØRENSEN Claus Vestergaard 10.06.1973 S M
Dominican Republic - DOM BLANCO Rosa 17.05.1958 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM NOLASCO Ada 21.06.1956 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM POSCUAL Rosina 08.04.1960 S F
Dominican Republic - DOM VERA Maria 02.01.1963 S F
Ecuador - ECU GALARZA MEDINA Guillermo Fernando 12.11.1958 R M
Ecuador - ECU MORA GALIANO Jimmy 05.10.1960 R M
Ecuador - ECU WIESNER FRANCO Carlos Ignacio 04.11.1957 S M
El Salvador - ESA SANCHEZ GARCIA Omar Ivan 06.01.1970 S M
El Salvador - ESA VALENCIA Jesus 10.12.1974 R M
Spain - ESP BENEYTO Marta 21.11.1975 R F
Spain - ESP ESPINOSA Jorge 12.01.1959 S M
Spain - ESP REAL Manuel 08.05.1977 R M
Spain - ESP RUIZ Lorenzo 02.05.1965 S M
Spain - ESP SÁNCHEZ Elena 16.09.1958 R F
Spain - ESP SOLÉ Marta 16.10.1970 R F
Spain - ESP WUCHERPFENNIG Alfonso 24.11.1955 R M
Estonia - EST DIVISSENKO Andrei 07.03.1963 S M
Estonia - EST FILIN Igor 08.01.1955 S M
Estonia - EST KLEESMENT Toomas 03.05.1966 R M
Faroe Islands - FAR MATRAS KALLSBERG Elin 30.01.1961 R F
Faroe Islands - FAR RASMUSSEN Evald 27.12.1956 R M
Fiji - FIJ CHEER Trisa 26.03.1968 R F
Fiji - FIJ COKANASIGA Paula 17.02.1981 S M
Finland - FIN ALPOLA Matti 16.08.1953 R M
Finland - FIN BROOKE Leena 11.01.1960 S F
Finland - FIN FOGELBERG Krister 20.04.1965 R M
Finland - FIN HURSKAINEN Sakari 14.01.1959 R M
Finland - FIN KIVILUOMA Keijo 29.04.1958 S M
France - FRA GIL Robert 11.05.1956 S M
France - FRA GIOANNI Jean-Marc 07.04.1964 R M
France - FRA PLOUVIEZ Philippe 28.07.1957 S M
France - FRA POULIQUEN Claude 15.05.1958 R M
France - FRA PRIET Alain  09.10.1957 R M
Gambia - GAM DANSO Amadou 26.04.1979 S M
Gambia - GAM KRUBALLY  Cherno Jafaru 20.02.1979 S M
Gambia - GAM NJIE Yorro 20.03.1981 R M
Great Britain - GBR AKERS Helen 29.08.1971 R F
Great Britain - GBR DAVIES Mark 01.10.1969 S M
Great Britain - GBR MILLS Tom  29.01.1962 R M
Great Britain - GBR PATERSON Kevin 22.08.1965 S M
Great Britain - GBR WHITTLE Jane 01.12.1984 R F
Germany - GER BOSCH Juergen 30.04.1971 R M
Germany - GER BRAUN Ingo 05.05.1965 S M
Germany - GER GEUS Dieter 16.04.1970 R M
Germany - GER KUNZE Eckart 23.06.1973 R M
Germany - GER STREHLKE Stefan 03.02.1960 R M
Ghana - GHA KPODOH Kwami 31.07.1966 R M
Ghana - GHA WILLIAMS Helena 25.08.1960 R F
Greece - GRE DEDE Angeliki 28.02.1962 R F
Greece - GRE NEARCHAKOS Nikolaos 26.07.1964 S M
Greece - GRE NIKOLOPOULOS Konstantinos 13.11.1970 R M
Greece - GRE TSATSARONIS Dimitrios 23.05.1968 R M
Guyana - GUY LOWE Joanne 31.05.1957 R F
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHING Hon Wai 21.02.1952 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHIU Chin Hung David 26.03.1953 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG MA Wai Chuen 16.11.1953 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG NG Yuk Kong 21.08.1957 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG YEUNG Kam Tat Wilson 21.11.1952 R M
Honduras - HON LOPEZ Carlos 24.02.1972 R M
Hungary - HUN LILLA ANIKÓ Lukács 04.04.1984 R F
Hungary - HUN SZENTIRMAY Andrea 15.07.1966 R F
Indonesia - INA CHUSAINI   07.08.1970 R M
Indonesia - INA HARTONO Fajar Vidya 27.11.1984 S M
Indonesia - INA HERDIATNA Hana 02.10.1964 S M
Indonesia - INA SUBROTO Subroto 18.10.1964 R M
Indonesia - INA YUNIRIANA Eka 20.06.1962 R M
India - IND GUPTA Rajkumar 26.07.1957 R M
India - IND GUPTA Rakesh 30.04.1957 R  
India - IND NANAVATI - TSC MEMBER Virendra 19.07.1941 R M
India - IND SUKUMARAN NAIR Rajiv 27.10.1960 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI ABBASI Masoud 11.09.1977 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI KESHTKAR Abbasali 06.01.1960 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI REZAKHANI TALEGHANI Hamed 24.10.1979 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI SHARIFIAN Hamid 19.07.1977 S M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI YABANDEHJAHROMI Iman 21.09.1975 S M
Ireland - IRL MCCAUSLAND Michael 14.08.1955 R M
Ireland - IRL SERRY  Mary 02.05.1961 R F
Ireland - IRL TRAILL June 11.03.1964 R F
Iceland - ISL BUCKLEY Sarah 12.10.1964 S F
Iceland - ISL HREGGVIDSSON Haraldur 04.02.1959 R M
Iceland - ISL JOHANNSDOTTIR Svanhvit Gudrun 21.09.1957 R F
Iceland - ISL MAGNUSSON Jon 06.03.1956 S M
Iceland - ISL VALDIMARSSON Björn 08.01.1958 R M
Israel - ISR AVNERRE Barri 19.09.1959 R M
Israel - ISR BARNEA Rachel 08.07.1957 R F
Israel - ISR DIBMAN Artur 13.09.1958 R M
Israel - ISR GLAZER Boris 02.11.1963 S M
Israel - ISR TALSKY Mihael 30.08.1963 S M
Italy - ITA ATZORI Silvia 29.11.1970 R F
Italy - ITA FALCINI Paolo 20.06.1967 R M
Italy - ITA GASPERINI Barbara 19.08.1968 R F
Italy - ITA PELLEGRINI Fabio 29.03.1976 S M
Italy - ITA RONDONI Marco 05.11.1958 S M
Jamaica - JAM HAMILTON  Merwene 21.04.1955 S F
Jamaica - JAM JAMES Ramon 17.06.1982 R M
Jamaica - JAM JONES Mark 30.10.1963 R M
Jamaica - JAM MULENDWE Aisha 03.06.1954 R F
Jamaica - JAM WALTER Claudia 16.10.1959 S F
Jordan - JOR ABU JABER Nancy 13.10.1979 S F
Jordan - JOR AL ASMAR Osama 20.04.1966 R M
Jordan - JOR AL HORANI Mohammed 02.02.1965 R M
Jordan - JOR DAKORY Marwan 23.08.1963 R M
Jordan - JOR MAHMOUD  Adnan 19.03.1961 S M
Japan - JPN EGUCHI Kazumi 29.01.1978 R F
Japan - JPN NAOFUMI Sonoyama 30.01.1981 S M
Japan - JPN OGATA - TSC MEMBER Shigeo 04.10.1968 R M
Japan - JPN SUGAWARA Izumi 27.11.1973 S F
Japan - JPN TAKASAKA Shigeo 19.11.1954 R M
Japan - JPN YOSHII Tomohisa 15.08.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN ABUBAKAR  Aboulmalik 07.11.1971 R M
Kenya - KEN ANGAR Paul 10.07.1959 S M
Kenya - KEN EKUMBO  Ben 08.12.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN MUSEMBI Isaac 19.01.1973 R M
Kenya - KEN OMONDI Otieno 13.05.1971 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR BYUN Dong Yeob 06.08.1953 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR CHUNG Bu Kwang 09.11.1957 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR JUNG Il Chung 02.08.1961 R M
Saudi Arabia - KSA ALAMRI Mohammed Ali 11.08.1961 R M
Kuwait - KUW AL HASAWI Salem 29.08.1968 R M
Kuwait - KUW BOUERICKY Jamal 01.03.1965 S M
Latvia - LAT KISELOVS Sergejs 29.06.1984 S M
Latvia - LAT KUZMINA Julija 11.01.1979 R F
Latvia - LAT PLATONOVS Aivars 09.04.1986 S M
Latvia - LAT PLOTNIEKS Janis 14.03.1971 R M
Latvia - LAT TREIGUTS Girts 29.10.1983 R M
Saint Lucia - LCA SIMKINS-WORREL Diane 12.02.1957 R F
[LIB] - LIB BASBOUS Sandra 15.03.1983 S F
[LIB] - LIB LABIB Waked 11.02.1964 R M
[LIB] - LIB MANSOUR Ahmad 29.07.1978 S M
[LIB] - LIB MOHAMAD Daaboul 19.06.1963 R M
Luxembourg - LUX BACK-URBANY Christiane 30.10.1952 R F
Luxembourg - LUX SINNER Achille 13.07.1957 S M
Luxembourg - LUX WILLKOMM Laurent 02.02.1961 S M
Luxembourg - LUX ZIMMER Mireille 01.03.1966 R F
Macau, China - MAC CHAN Ho Ian 01.09.1977 R F
Macau, China - MAC LEI Kai Chio 01.12.1968 S M
Macau, China - MAC LEONG Tat Chi 11.01.1971 S M
Macau, China - MAC LO Ka Fai 04.09.1977 R M
Macau, China - MAC TAI Ka Kin 11.10.1976 R M
Malaysia - MAS BON HEE Eric Lim 01.01.1964 S M
Malaysia - MAS FOONG Khee Seng 28.10.1969 R M
Malaysia - MAS HEEN MING Ho 30.11.1954 R M
Malaysia - MAS JIN KOOI Ong 04.06.1952 S M
Malaysia - MAS TANG Kwai Mae 26.09.1960 R F
Malawi - MAW AIRY Nigel 01.04.1968 R M
Maldives - MDV ABDUL RAHMAN Abdouk Allem 29.09.1988 S M
Maldives - MDV NASEER Abdoulla 16.08.1989 S M
Maldives - MDV SUZEE Aishath 11.02.1980 R F
Maldives - MDV ZAHID Mohamed 22.06.1980 R M
Maldives - MDV ZINAF  Ahmed  06.11.1980 R M
Mexico - MEX BORREGO Alfredo 24.09.1965 S M
Mexico - MEX DE LA FUENTE Rocio 02.06.1960 R F
Mexico - MEX HERNANDEZ Romulo 25.01.1969 S M
Mexico - MEX LOPEZ MOLINA Lorenzo 08.05.1077 R M
Mexico - MEX TRONCOSO Mario 17.06.1975 R M
Marshall Islands - MHL HARRIS  Mary 13.07.1970 R F
Marshall Islands - MHL STEPCHEW Sarah 26.06.1961 R F
Mauritius - MRI BENJAMIN John Emmanuel Enfford 05.05.1962 S M
Mauritius - MRI FROGET Jean Marie 20.04.1954 R M
Mauritius - MRI POO CHEONG  Kee sing 17.08.1958 R M
Mauritius - MRI SEBLIN Jean Benjamen 31,08.1963 S M
Mauritius - MRI YOUNG YIE YANG Yanshee 01.11.1962 R F
Nicaragua - NCA CASTELLON ZELAYA Juan Amando 27.01.1958 R M
Nicaragua - NCA MIRANDA CAMPOS  Silvia Patricia 14.03.1969 S F
Nicaragua - NCA VENERIO Fransisco 06.04.1953 R M
Netherlands - NED EPEMA Jaap Jan 09.08.1958 S M
Netherlands - NED VAN HOLST PELLEKAAN Karina 19.04.1966 R F
Netherlands - NED VAN MAANEN Nico 09.07.1961 R M
Netherlands - NED VAN VUUREN  Robert 18.09.1979 S M
Nepal - NEP ADHIKARI Binod 22.06.1968 S M
Nepal - NEP BAJRACHARYA Rajesh 16.02.1962 R M
Nepal - NEP GURUNG Jaya Prakash 01.10.1961 R M
Nepal - NEP KARKI Isnor 06.12.1966 S M
Nepal - NEP VAIDYA Naresh 18.04.1961 R M
Nigeria - NGR LAWAL -TSC MEMBER Olugbenga  11.12.1952 R M
Nigeria - NGR LOYA Victor 16.07.1973 S M
Nigeria - NGR ODEWUNI Ibikunle 07.08.1957 R M
Nigeria - NGR OYAKHIRE Karim 13.07.1954 R M
Norway - NOR BOYD Alice 31.01.1974 R F
Norway - NOR GROTTING Erik 14.06.1962 R M
Norway - NOR HANSEN  Unni S 28.02.1965 R F
Norway - NOR  BRATBAKK Cato 28.02.1957 S M
Norway - NOR  FOLDVIK Kristen Sundby 25.09.1958 S F
New Zealand - NZL CLARKE Ron 09.02.1956 R M
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE Greg 25.03.1964 S M
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE  Jacqui 12.03.1964 R M
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE  Jacqui 12.03.1964 S M
New Zealand - NZL MEEHAN Matt 26.01.1959 R M
New Zealand - NZL SUTHERLAND Lyn 24.07.1956 R F
Oman - OMA AL-ALAWI Abdulmone'm 05.10.1969 R M
Oman - OMA AL-DAGHARI Hilal 20.05.1980 R M
Pakistan - PAK AZEEM Sheikh Waqar 18.11.1951 R M
Pakistan - PAK BHATTI Muhammad Hafeez 20.11.1961 S M
Pakistan - PAK LAKHANI Fatima 30.01.1957 R F
Pakistan - PAK RAHEEM Jabbar 07.10.1982 R M
Pakistan - PAK WASEEM Majid 20.10.1964 S M
Panama - PAN CASTRO ALVES Vagner 12.08.1967 R M
Panama - PAN DIMAS GUEDES Ricardo Enrique 19.09.1951 R M
Peru - PER NAVARRO IPANAQUÉ Henando 31.05.1956 S M
Peru - PER UGARTE FERRARI Joel 20.08.1951 S M
Peru - PER YAUYO MORON Cynthia Lucia 15.11.1968 R F
Philippines - PHI BADONADO Jacinto Elvis 11.09.1962 S M
Philippines - PHI COLMENARES Gregory 22.11.1959 R M
Philippines - PHI LUNA Richard 12.07.1964 R M
Philippines - PHI VISTA Eugenio 13.12.1969 R M
Papua New Guinea - PNG BABAO Susan 06.11.1953 R F
Papua New Guinea - PNG PINI Sarenah 21.11.1953 R F
Poland - POL FURMAN Ewa 16.12.1960 R F
Poland - POL JANKOWSKI Jaroslaw 28.10.1961 S M
Poland - POL KOZINA- OLOS Zofia 08.01.1956 R F
Poland - POL LEGUTKO Miroslawa 15.09.1957 R F
Poland - POL WISNIEWSKI Pawel 17.11.1963 S M
Portugal - POR DIAS Artur 09.09.1960 S M
Portugal - POR FERNANDES Alexandre 17.09.1975 R M
Portugal - POR FERNANDES Graca 29.06.1961 R F
Portugal - POR PATACAS Ana 09.08.1954 R F
Portugal - POR SAMPAIO Antonio 08.05.1967 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR DE JESÚS Jose 07.05.1960 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR FERNANDEZ Mauricio 13.02.1953 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR GONZALEZ Juan 09.04.1963 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR SULIVAN Andres 02.01.1970 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgano 18.12.1971 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-EJJI Ammar 06.04.1982 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-HAMADI Yousef 13.10.1984 S M
Qatar - QAT ALMAHMOUD Abdula 18.06.1979 S M
Qatar - QAT AL-MOHANNADI Mohamed 16.07.1984 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SHAIBA Ali 10.11.1979 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SHEEB Abdulaziz 08.05.1978 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SHEEB Abdulwahab 26.04.1974 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SULTAN Abulla Farad 12.01.1972 R M
Qatar - QAT FESTOK Alaa 04.11.1982 R M
South Africa - RSA BIRD Daphne 02.08.1948 R F
South Africa - RSA CASTELLANI Roberto 03.03.1957 R M
South Africa - RSA DE JAGER Theunis Johannes 13.12.1961 S M
South Africa - RSA GAMIET Sharief Shaun 29.01.1969 R M
South Africa - RSA SMIT Brenda 05.08.1962 R F
South Africa - RSA STOTTELAAR Anton  06.09.1953 S M
Russian Federation - RUS AKHMADIEV Vadim 06.11.1970 R M
Russian Federation - RUS EROKHIN Georgy 17.04.1961 R M
Russian Federation - RUS MEDVEDER Yuri 18.08.1973 R M
Russian Federation - RUS MUKHIN Yuri 14.08.1971 R M
Russian Federation - RUS PONOMARENKO Nikolay 28.01.1976 S M
Russian Federation - RUS SMIRNOV Artem 11.05.1987 S M
Russian Federation - RUS SMIRNOW Bonis 20.05.1977 R M
Seychelles - SEY FANCHETTE Paul 21.12.1965 R M
Seychelles - SEY KINLOCH Priscilla 19-03-1069 R F
Seychelles - SEY MONNAIE Jack Jean 24.02.1964 R M
Singapore - SGP HOO CHUNG Low 06.09.1974 R M
Singapore - SGP HOW Wan Peng 17.03.1959 R M
Singapore - SGP KOH Boon Piew Allen 09.06.1960 R M
Singapore - SGP TEO Eng Yeow Eric 17.12.1951 R M
[SIN] - SIN LAU KIM LENG Philip 05.07.1959 S M
[SIN] - SIN ONG Tina 14.06.1964 S F
Slovenia - SLO GODEC Matjaz 20.10.1957 R M
Slovenia - SLO MIRNIK Anton 09.10.1955 R M
Slovenia - SLO RUGELJ Janez 12.12.1961 S M
Slovenia - SLO SMERDU Miroslav 07.05.1954 R M
Slovenia - SLO SONJAK Nikolaj 18.10.1959 S M
Serbia - SRB DJOKIC Aleksandra 07.08.1965 R F
Serbia - SRB MATIC Sasa 01.05.1970 S M
Serbia - SRB REPMAN Robert 03.08.1968 S M
Serbia - SRB ZEBIC Goran 14.07.1982 R M
Serbia - SRB ZISKOVIC Branislav 11.07.1955 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI BANDULA  Waduge Sugath 13.02.1962 S M
Sri Lanka - SRI DAYANANDA Prathapa S.K. 06.08.1952 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI GAMAGE Lalith 26.12.1963 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI PREMARTHNE P.B.C.D. 02.01.1968 S M
Switzerland - SUI ERNI Laurent 21.12.1958 S M
Switzerland - SUI GURTNER Marie-Claire 05.07.1954 R F
Switzerland - SUI HARDEGGER Karl 01.11.1965 S M
Switzerland - SUI INGOLD Rolf 12.01.1959 R M
Switzerland - SUI MUEGGLER Hans-Peter 04.09.1954 R M
Suriname - SUR TSAI-MEU-CHONG Claudia 07.12.1960 R F
Suriname - SUR VREESWIJK Glenn 21.07.1955 S M
Suriname - SUR WALTON Ray 26.03.1953 S M
Slovakia - SVK BABELA Tomas 13.06.1979 R M
Slovakia - SVK LESCAKOVA  Milda 03.04.1972 R F
Slovakia - SVK SOSKO Miroslav 18.06.1965 R M
Slovakia - SVK TANKA Stefan  05.06.1957 S M
Slovakia - SVK URBANSKY Jan 26.05.1068 S M
Sweden - SWE AGDAHL Tomas 13.05.1955 R M
Sweden - SWE EK Bertil 08.07.1955 S M
Sweden - SWE HÖJDEN  Ann-Christin 10.04.1963 R F
Sweden - SWE WESTRIN Håkan 02.04.1967 R M
Sweden - SWE WIKSTRÖM Kent 20.09.1954 S M
Eswatini - SWZ HOPF Janice 13.12.1963 R F
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR AMIN Hassan 14.06.1955 S M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR ASHOOR Omar 26.06.1977 R M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR HADEED M. Ziad 29.12.1952 R M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR JAAFAR Mohammad 01.08.1984 R M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR MOUALA Loubna 12.11.1975 S F
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN ALI Sheha Mohamed  12.06.1968 R M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN ANDREW Ayoub 12.04.1983 S M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN KIUNSI Noel 25.12.1969 S M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN MSAKA  Ezekiel 16.08.1972 R M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN NGALIOMA  Marcelino 13.06.1982 R M
Thailand - THA JONGKOLNEE Prasong 30.11.1956 S M
Thailand - THA LEETIEN  Akkawat 23.06.1963 R M
Thailand - THA NGAMTHURA Sanit 04.02.1962 R M
Thailand - THA PENGPANICH Kittipong 15.10.1966 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HO Chung-Fong 29.04.1962 S M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSIAO Hsin-Jung 22.02.1965 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Tung-Hsiung 20.12.1954 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Yue-Yun 20.09.1957 R F
Chinese Taipei - TPE TIO Wee- Seng 28.12.1963 S M
[TRI] - TRI GILLETTE Lindsay 07.09.1959 S M
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO LAI HING Wendell 02.05.1966 R M
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO SAMPSON Francis 03.12.1967 R F
Tunisia - TUN BORNI Faker 16.09.1962 S M
Tunisia - TUN FERCHICHI Hassen 29.10.1979 R M
Tunisia - TUN HAMZAOUI Mourad 23.03.1966 R M
Tunisia - TUN JENHANI Mourad 31.03.1978 S M
Tunisia - TUN SIFI  Mouhamed 16.04.1973 R M
Turkey - TUR AKALIN T. Cem 04.03.1977 R M
Turkey - TUR ERDEM Bülent 15.07.1957 R M
Turkey - TUR KARAKAYA Önder 17.09.1970 S M
Turkey - TUR OKUTAN Hami 01.01.1968 S M
Turkey - TUR ÖZBAL Bayram 01.07.1959 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL ZAHMI Ahmed Salem Obaid 13.02.1979 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALALILI Mohammed Faraj Sulaiman 26.01.1965 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALSHEHHI Jasem Mohamed 06.09.1976 S M
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALZAHMI Ahmed Mobarak Obaid 04.05.1984 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE MESMARI Ahmed Khameis Mohamed 27.10.1981 S M
Uganda - UGA BUYONDO Williams  02.06.1982 R M
Uganda - UGA DDAMULIRA Abel 05.04.1979 R M
Uganda - UGA MUGISHA Lilliam 10.11.1984 S F
Uganda - UGA MUGISHA Peter S. 28.06.1966 R M
Uganda - UGA RUICARE Donald 04.11.1968 S M
Ukraine - UKR KAPAS Mykola 08.02.1960 R M
Ukraine - UKR MITS  Victor 11.04.1968 R M
United States of America - USA CODDINGTON David 12.02.1956 R M
United States of America - USA GORDON Cecil 18.04.1953 S M
United States of America - USA HAMMOND Clark 28.04.1953 R M
United States of America - USA HELLERVIK-BING Melissa 24.05.1958 S F
United States of America - USA THOMAS Jay 10.02.1960 R M
Uzbekistan - UZB BUGAKOV Grigoriy 06.04.1960 R M
Uzbekistan - UZB OBUKHOVA Natalya 17.01.1952 R F
Venezuela - VEN DIAZ Maritza 25.09.1956 S F
Vietnam - VIE DINH Viet Hung 13.01.1958 R M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN  Dang Vien 04.01.1967 S M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN  Hoang Duong 12.09.1979 R M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN  Trong Toan  09.01.1959 R M
Vietnam - VIE TRUONG The Vinh 24.08.1968 S M
Zimbabwe - ZIM BRADSHAW Neil 06.12.1956 R M
Zimbabwe - ZIM HAWGOOD Caroline 07.12.1966 R F
Zimbabwe - ZIM SAINSBURY Pamela 16.04.1958 R F
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH CERTIFIED UNTIL 31-12
Australia - AUS ARBON Jeff 17.11.1967 2019
Austria - AUT REIFF Marion 21.05.1979 2019
Brazil - BRA DE LIMA MOREIRA Ricardo 07.02.1981 2019
Canada - CAN MORNEAU-RICARD Olivier 03.03.1993 2019
Cuba - CUB RUIZ PEDREGUERA Rolando 26.03.1957 2019
Czech Republic - CZE NOVOTNA Hana 07.11.1964 2019
Spain - ESP LLINAS Julian 23.08.1966 2019
Germany - GER PIPER Anke 12.03.1972 2019
Hungary - HUN KELEMEN-V.D.KONIJNENBURG Ildiko 19.11.1962 2019
Italy - ITA DE MIRO Claudio 19.12.1956 2019
Italy - ITA POLAZZO Marco Valerio 26.03.1963 2019
Mexico - MEX MARTINEZ OCHOA Jose Antonio 17.03.1965 2019
New Zealand - NZL LATIMER Simon 04.11.1981 2019
Russian Federation - RUS RUBLEV Andrey 12.06.1978 2019
Russian Federation - RUS SAUTIN Dmitry 15.03.1974 2019
Ukraine - UKR IGNATENKO Andriy 08.07.1964 2019
Ukraine - UKR VYSHYVANOV Oleg 20.11.1964 2019
United States of America - USA GOODMAN Edward Dale 24.06.1959 2019
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH
Algeria - ALG BENABDERRAHMANE Kamel 05.06.1979
Algeria - ALG DAHOUMANE Mokhtar 20.09.1988
Algeria - ALG ZAABOUB Youcef 17.10.1983
Argentina - ARG DI BIASIO Mariano 14.07.1995
Argentina - ARG CRESCENTE Alfredo 06.12.1961
Argentina - ARG GARIBALDI Diego Hernan 05.05.1982
Argentina - ARG MOLLER German 23.01.1978
Argentina - ARG PINSKI Agustin 20.10.1984
Argentina - ARG SILVA Mirco 14.08.1988
Australia - AUS BARTELS Daniel 24.05.1980
Australia - AUS CARNEY Andrew 26.10.1975
Australia - AUS FLAHIVE Daniel 05.04.1963
Australia - AUS HAIGH Fiona 01.11.1972
Australia - AUS HODGERS Nicholas 01.08.1966
Australia - AUS JOHNSON Nicola Mandy 13.09.1971
Australia - AUS MARTIN Matthew Brian 10.06.1982
Austria - AUT KOROLEV Andrey 31.08.1988
Azerbaijan - AZE BABAYEV Ali 16.03.1995
Azerbaijan - AZE MAJIDOV Murad 27.07.1984
Bahamas - BAH KNOWLES Anthony 16.12.1990
Belgium - BEL DE BOECK Kurt 21.11.1976
Belgium - BEL D'HOSSCHE Alain 01.12.1965
Belarus - BLR GOLOSOUN Philipp 03.05.1986
Belarus - BLR KANANOVICH Siarhei 16.05.1985
Belarus - BLR SIAROU Konstantsin 17.01.1969
Brazil - BRA AMARAL TOFFOLI Fabio 30.01.1970
Brazil - BRA ARAUJO DUARTE Lincon 04.02.1986
Brazil - BRA CARDENUTO Luiz Carlos 09.09.1963
Brazil - BRA DE ARRUDA GRESELE Marcus Paulo 21.09.1972
Brazil - BRA FLORESTANO Natacha 01.09.1974
Brazil - BRA TEODORO DE BRITO Fernando 05.02.1971
Brazil - BRA UNGARETTI GALLOTTI Giovanni 03.10.1987
Bulgaria - BUL NANOV Nikola 30.11.1982
Bulgaria - BUL NESTOROV Alexandar 17.05.1991
Bulgaria - BUL DONEV Jordan 25.02.1962
Bulgaria - BUL NESTOROV Yavor 10.12.1961
Canada - CAN BROOKS Lyle 27.02.1992
Canada - CAN DESLIERES Marie-Claude 01.04.1966
Canada - CAN DYKMAN Mikhail 07.05.1963
Canada - CAN MACKAY William 27.08.1971
Canada - CAN MORISSEAU Jean-Francois 29.12.1982
Canada - CAN MURRAY Martin 13.09.1981
Canada - CAN TERPENKA Dorjel 19.03.1964
Chile - CHI FOLLEGATI Aldo 27.10.1967
Chile - CHI LEVRINI Luis 13.03.1960
Chile - CHI VILLANUEVA Xavier 23.06.1973
People's Republic of China - CHN CHEN Ziliang 29.02.1976
People's Republic of China - CHN LI Meichunzi 11.10.1981
People's Republic of China - CHN MENG Anlong 11.10.1974
People's Republic of China - CHN NI Shiwei 07.06.1963
People's Republic of China - CHN PANG Yang 31.08.1984
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHANG Liang 05.08.1984
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHONG Jie 30.06.1982
Colombia - COL ARANGO TOBON David Eduardo 08.12.1987
Colombia - COL BARON ROJAS Edgar Alexander 20.04.1985
Colombia - COL COTE GAVIRIA Carlos Alberto 18.08.1968
Colombia - COL LOPEZ JARAMILLO Camilo Ernesto 06.10.1974
Costa Rica - CRC ECHANDI Alvaro 21.11.1977
Croatia - CRO BLASKOVIC Jakov 27.09.1989
Croatia - CRO PERIS Nenad 08.09.1964
Croatia - CRO PRANCIC Josko 20.05.1978
Croatia - CRO RADICEVIC Vlaho 16.12.1967
Croatia - CRO RAK Mladen 20.03.1967
Croatia - CRO SAVINOVIC Maro 19.12.1975
Croatia - CRO STAMPALIJA Dragan 01.02.1963
Cuba - CUB LIMA VILLIVA Yasmany 24.05.1987
Cuba - CUB MENENDEZ BETANCOURT Juan Carlos 19.02.1970
Curacao - CUR GROENENDIJK Daphne 06.04.1992
Curacao - CUR HINDS Harvey 17.11.1975
Curacao - CUR MINGUEL Gilberto 29.06.1982
Czech Republic - CZE KOHOUT Miroslav 13.09.1973
Czech Republic - CZE MARES Ivo 20.06.1964
Dominican Republic - DOM REYES Jose Stalin 01.07.1973
El Salvador - ESA DIAZ Cesar 06.07.2000
El Salvador - ESA GONZALES Rafael 03.12.1977
El Salvador - ESA ORTIZ ECHEGERAY Gerardo 12.10.1983
Spain - ESP BUCH Francesc Xavier 25.09.1971
Spain - ESP COLOMINAS Joan Carles 24.06.1970
Spain - ESP GOMEZ David 18.02.1985
Spain - ESP INESTA Ernest 11.06.1969
Spain - ESP JAUMANDREU Oriol 08.12.1973
Spain - ESP ORTEGA PACHECO Alexandre 23.06.1990
Spain - ESP TEIXIDO Jaume 01.02.1968
Estonia - EST KARGIN Aleksei 31.05.1972
Finland - FIN RUOHONEN Antti 18.06.1984
Finland - FIN VARINOWSKI Juha 06.05.1962
Finland - FIN VIRTANEN Jarkko 03.01.1967
France - FRA BLANCHARD Aurely 16.01.1979
France - FRA BOUCHEZ Pascal 15.09.1962
France - FRA COURBIN Gregory 09.10.1981
France - FRA DAVID Alban 22.04.1965
France - FRA DERVIEUX Sebastien 30.05.1978
France - FRA GRANDIN Anne 20.03.1965
France - FRA MERCIER Benjamin 20.08.1976
Great Britain - GBR GERASIMOV Maxim 12.06.1981
Great Britain - GBR JUKES Michael 20.02.1970
Georgia - GEO BERISHVILI Levan 28.10.1979
Georgia - GEO KIKALISHVILI Irakli 18.06.1964
Georgia - GEO MEBUKE Vakhtang 12.04.1963
Georgia - GEO SANADZE Irakli 20.05.1964
Germany - GER BENDER Axel 18.11.1970
Germany - GER HAENTSCHEL Gernot 04.05.1976
Germany - GER MAUSS Marcela 03.07.1975
Germany - GER OHME Frank 02.08.1983
Germany - GER SCHOPP Hendrik 26.08.1976
Germany - GER SPIEGEL Ulrich 12.08.1972
Greece - GRE ACHLADIOTIS Spyridon 03.05.1976
Greece - GRE BIRAKIS Michail 30.11.1971
Greece - GRE BOUDRAMIS Nikolaos 02.07.1971
Greece - GRE DASKALOPOULOU Maria 28.01.1977
Greece - GRE KOURETAS Michail 21.08.1965
Greece - GRE KOURTIDIS Christos 21.07.1975
Greece - GRE STAVRIDIS Georgios 07.04.1970
Guatemala - GUA RODRIGUEZ REYES Manuel Antonio Jr. 17.02.1989
Hong Kong, China - HKG KOO Yu Fat 12.02.1962
Hong Kong, China - HKG SIMONYAN Tigran 25.01.1976
Hong Kong, China - HKG ZHAO Jinwen 12.01.1978
Hungary - HUN FODOR Rajmund 21.02.1976
Hungary - HUN KOVACS-CSATLOS Tamas 12.05.1989
Hungary - HUN KUN Gyorgy 17.11.1971
Hungary - HUN MARJAY Zsolt 24.02.1963
Hungary - HUN VARKONYI (was Birri) Gabriella 22.05.1963
Hungary - HUN VOGEL Gabor 03.02.1973
India - IND APTE Ajay 30.09.1966
India - IND SHINDE Sanket Ramesh 10.06.1981
India - IND VRUSHABANANDA GUBBI Malavika 08.07.1988
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI DAEITAGHI Hamed 21.03.1983
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI GHAFOURI Nader 21.05.1967
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI REZVANI Masoud 24.01.1976
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI SAFABAKHSH Amirhossein 26.05.1982
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI SHARIFIAN Shahrooz 23.12.1980
Ireland - IRL McKERR Declan 29.08.1984
Ireland - IRL KIRK (John) Denver 02.01.1966
Ireland - IRL O'BRIEN Stephen 18.01.1963
Ireland - IRL WILKES Karl 16.03.1982
Israel - ISR SCHWARTZ Matan 14.08.1983
Italy - ITA BIANCO Luca 03.06.1971
Italy - ITA CALABRO Massimo 02.10.2016
Italy - ITA FERRARI Alessia 28.10.1986
Italy - ITA GOMEZ Filippo 15.02.1962
Italy - ITA NAVARRA Bruno 18.06.1981
Italy - ITA PAOLETTI Attilio 22.04.1967
Italy - ITA SEVERO Alessandro 30.09.1973
Japan - JPN KAJIWARA Yosuke 30.06.1973
Japan - JPN KUROSAKI Chisato 10.10.1979
Japan - JPN NISHIHARA Asumi 22.03.1989
Japan - JPN OGINO Hiroaki 06.08.1974
Japan - JPN SAITO Natsuki 07.07.1995
Japan - JPN SATO Kunihiro 29.10.1974
Japan - JPN YAMAZAKI Noboru 27.07.1971
Kazakhstan - KAZ AIMBETOV Adil 30.03.1987
Kazakhstan - KAZ AKBERDIN Boris 04.11.1964
Kazakhstan - KAZ SALNICHENKO Viktor 16.02.1967
Kazakhstan - KAZ TEMYRKHANOV Damir 14.02.1985
Kazakhstan - KAZ VORONTSOV Alexey 01.06.1989
Republic of Korea - KOR AN Jinyong 15.11.1971
Republic of Korea - KOR JANG Shi Young 05.05.1968
Republic of Korea - KOR LEE Sangwon 27.10.1971
Saudi Arabia - KSA ALAMRI Fawaz Saleem 18.09.1975
Saudi Arabia - KSA ALHAMADH Adel Yousef A. 29.09.1973
Saudi Arabia - KSA ALJABRI Hassan Ali 14.04.1968
Saudi Arabia - KSA ALMUALEM Ahmad Hussain 16.02.1972
Saudi Arabia - KSA ALRASHEDI Abdulaziz 26.06.1971
Saudi Arabia - KSA NAMANAGANI Yassin Moheealdeen 27.04.1970
Lithuania - LTU PAPAURELIS Nerijus 12.09.1968
Lithuania - LTU SRIUBAS Povilas 09.09.1997
Morocco - MAR BOURZIK El Mostafa 10.07.1959
Morocco - MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef 07.08.1964
Morocco - MAR EL HAOUAT Taoufiq 20.08.1970
Republic of Moldova - MDA MELNICOV Serghei 25.01.1961
Mexico - MEX AGUILAR CHAVEZ Claudia Olivia 01.10.1971
Mexico - MEX ASENCIO ALVAREZ Edson Francisco 21.04.1996
Mexico - MEX VAZQUEZ VILLALBA Daniel Rodrigo 29.09.1987
Malta - MLT BALZAN Peter 12.02.1962
Malta - MLT DALLI Mario 04.09.1965
Montenegro - MNE ABRAMOVIC Petar 09.01.1966
Montenegro - MNE ARNAUT Nikola 15.12.1978
Montenegro - MNE DURASKOVIC Andrija 16.10.1971
Montenegro - MNE IVANOVSKI Stanko 16.08.1981
Montenegro - MNE KONTIC Jovan 08.10.1975
Montenegro - MNE MATIJASEVIC Sinisa 24.05.1974
Montenegro - MNE OBRADOVIC Boris 24.03.1975
Netherlands - NED DE JONG Peter 19.11.1969
Netherlands - NED DUTILH-DUMAS Diana 07.04.1975
Netherlands - NED GRANSJEAN Sander 03.01.1983
Netherlands - NED SCHAPERS Erwin 20.04.1966
Netherlands - NED VAN DER LOO Peter 22.02.1966
Netherlands - NED ZWART Michiel 08.11.1986
New Zealand - NZL BROOKS Michael 15.11.1985
New Zealand - NZL COUPER David 21.02.1992
New Zealand - NZL McEWEN Ryan 12.05.1998
New Zealand - NZL NICOL Jason 11.08.1987
New Zealand - NZL PERRY Megan 15.08.1992
New Zealand - NZL ROLLO Caspar 25.08.2000
New Zealand - NZL WALDOW John 02.09.1964
Peru - PER FLORIDO TICONA Eduardo Manuel 28.05.1995
Peru - PER GUERRA TORRES Ricardo 30.03.1988
Peru - PER VARELA LLANOS Fernando 23.02.1975
Peru - PER VASQUEZ NARVAEZ Mario 08.07.1994
Poland - POL CZAPLINSKI Lukasz 02.06.1983
Poland - POL KORYZNA Radoslaw 09.08.1970
Poland - POL KROL Lukasz 31.01.1990
Portugal - POR COELHO DOS SANTOS Luis 27.04.1972
Portugal - POR DE SOUZA VENTURA Luis Miguel 03.02.1980
Portugal - POR MOREIRA DA SILVA Eurico 02.12.1980
Puerto Rico - PUR ANDINO APONTE Rafael 11.06.1980
Puerto Rico - PUR CASTILLO TORRES Reynel 08.02.1972
Puerto Rico - PUR ORTIZ IRIZARRY Angelica Jose 25.01.1988
Puerto Rico - PUR ORTIZ IRIZARRY Jose Angel 08.11.1981
Romania - ROU ALEXANDRESCU Adrian 06.02.1970
Romania - ROU ALEXANDRESCU Mihnea 20.04.1979
Romania - ROU BALANESCU Mihai 08.02.1974
Romania - ROU MANEA Manuel 26.03.1976
Romania - ROU MATACHE Radu 23.03.1968
South Africa - RSA BATY Michael 06.12.1972
South Africa - RSA GAISFORD Garren 17.06.1986
South Africa - RSA KEET Lee-Anne 12.10.1982
South Africa - RSA LA MARQUE Peter 17.05.1994
South Africa - RSA LETSHABO Lucas 08.04.1990
South Africa - RSA MATUKANE Amukelani 12.05.1989
South Africa - RSA WILLIS Dion 25.10.1967
Russian Federation - RUS DREVAL Svetlana 08.06.1975
Russian Federation - RUS GERZANICH Vladimir 07.05.1964
Russian Federation - RUS GOLIKOV Vladimir 05.08.1972
Russian Federation - RUS KRIZHANOVSKIY Sergey 24.11.1983
Russian Federation - RUS NAUMOV Sergey 09.04.1962
Russian Federation - RUS SADEKOV Irfan 31.07.1962
Russian Federation - RUS VOEVODIN Arkadii 23.01.1971
Singapore - SGP CHENG Beng Guan Jeremy 05.03.1971
Singapore - SGP FONG Kong Wai 27.07.1973
Singapore - SGP LAU Kum Weng 04.12.1962
Singapore - SGP TAN Hong Boon 15.01.1967
Slovenia - SLO LAGINJA Andrej 22.12.1978
Slovenia - SLO MARGETA Boris 19.09.1972
Serbia - SRB ANDJELIC Lazar 16.03.1984
Serbia - SRB GOLIJANIN Nenad 22.04.1970
Serbia - SRB PUTNIKOVIC Vojin 17.11.1982
Serbia - SRB RAKOVIC Ivan 25.02.1971
Serbia - SRB RAKOVIC KRSTONOSIC Ivanka 25.11.1968
Serbia - SRB STANOJEVIC Andreja 09.09.1977
Serbia - SRB VIRIJEVIC Igor 06.08.1971
Sri Lanka - SRI AJANTHA SILVA Polwaththa Siriyalage 18.01.1975
Sri Lanka - SRI RANASINGHE Sumith Mahinda 31.07.1977
Sri Lanka - SRI SINGHARAGE Janaka Sadaruwan Silva 25.11.1978
Switzerland - SUI CASTRILLI Massimo 08.06.1980
Switzerland - SUI GARCIA Ruben 01.07.1990
Switzerland - SUI WENGENROTH Ursula 12.11.1964
Slovakia - SVK CZASZKO Adam 31.08.1990
Slovakia - SVK HORVATH Robert 14.04.1980
Slovakia - SVK KUNIKOVA Martina 26.06.1983
Slovakia - SVK PRELOVSKÝ Robert 15.02.1990
Slovakia - SVK RADIC Peter 17.10.1989
Sweden - SWE ERIKSSON Kenneth 24.03.1961
Sweden - SWE LUNDQVIST Stefan 22.02.1966
Sweden - SWE MANSSON Fredrik 14.02.1974
Thailand - THA JIRATHORNWATTANA Wallop 18.03.1968
Thailand - THA PUENGPONGSAKUL Tanatach 10.01.1994
Thailand - THA SONTHIPAKDEE Kanit 27.04.1987
Chinese Taipei - TPE CHOW Ming Chieh 26.01.1962
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Chia-Nan 01.01.1975
Chinese Taipei - TPE LI Tuan-Kao 03.09.1962
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO HACKSHAW Charissa 10.07.1980
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO HERNANDEZ Michael 09.08.1986
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO SMITH Ryan 16.07.1974
Tunisia - TUN ABID Mohamed 00.01.1900
Tunisia - TUN CHERIF Mourad 02.07.1972
Tunisia - TUN JENHANI Mourad 31.03.1978
Tunisia - TUN SIFI Mohammed 16.04.1973
Turkey - TUR TOYGARLI Haldun 02.04.1980
Turkey - TUR TURKKAN Erkan 21.07.1977
Turkey - TUR UZ Akif 04.07.1970
Ukraine - UKR BYELYEVTSOV Vyacheslav 24.07.1964
Ukraine - UKR GONCHARENKO Anna 20.12.1984
Ukraine - UKR HONCHAROV Serhii 08.04.1967
Uruguay - URU DANERS Daniel 01.07.1965
United States of America - USA DABBAGIHAN Danielle 25.05.1976
United States of America - USA DRURY-PINTO Amber 25.02.1970
United States of America - USA GOLDENBERG Michael 03.01.1963
United States of America - USA PEILA Joseph 21.03.1964
United States of America - USA ROTSART JR. Steven 01.09.1975
United States of America - USA SPIRITOSANTO Darren Brown 03.10.1985
United States of America - USA STANKEVITCH Alexei 24.09.1973
Uzbekistan - UZB KHASANOV Ziyodilla 14.06.1985
Uzbekistan - UZB MALININ Evgeny 18.09.1987
Uzbekistan - UZB QOSIMOV Miraziz 03.04.1994
Uzbekistan - UZB RUSTAMOVA Natalya 29.01.1967
Uzbekistan - UZB SADIKOV Akbar 08.12.1979
Venezuela - VEN ALEJOS MEDINA Pedro Jose 02.11.1983
Venezuela - VEN ECHEGARAY TORREALBA Franklin Jose 08.06.1978
Venezuela - VEN GONZALES TOLEDO Leonardo 25.12.1969
Zimbabwe - ZIM DAVISON Christopher 02.06.1977
CONTINENT NF SURNAME NAME
Africa South Africa - RSA MUSSON Jennifer
America United States of America - USA JOHNSON Sue
Canada - CAN MCCANN Isabelle
Canada - CAN SMITH Edward
Asia Uzbekistan - UZB KRASNOVA Galina
Japan - JPN MOROYOSE Nobuko
Japan - JPN GOTO Kazue
Europe Sweden - SWE RÖHSS Thomas
Russian Federation - RUS GALKOVA Tatiana
Australia - AUS BRANDL Martin
Hungary - HUN ACS Erno
NF SURNAME NAME
Argentina - ARG DASSETTO Alberto
Argentina - ARG RAMOS Jose
Australia - AUS CHAPLIN Lori Ann
Australia - AUS DAMIAN Van De Berg
Australia - AUS FORD Bill
Australia - AUS HOSFORD Brian
Australia - AUS KATHERINE SARAH ELIZABETH Reynolds
Australia - AUS TAYLOR-SMITH Shelley
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Alergnon
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer
Brazil - BRA AMIN Marcelo
Brazil - BRA HUMBERTANIO Hilario Da Silva
Bulgaria - BUL DANGALAKOVA Tanya
Bulgaria - BUL STOYCHEV Petar
Bulgaria - BUL TSEKOV Velislav
Canada - CAN LEDUC Daniel
Canada - CAN TASSÉ Benoȋt
Canada - CAN THOMAS Carole
People's Republic of China - CHN HUA Min
Costa Rica - CRC SOLIS IRIGOLLEN Alexander
Costa Rica - CRC ULATE RODRIGUEZ Flora Maria
Cuba - CUB HACES GERMAN Teodulo Tomas
Curacao - CUR HOOFTMAN Raoul Guillermo Rene
Curacao - CUR SLING Gisella
Denmark - DEN KELLER Danielle
Dominican Republic - DOM DOMINGUEZ Luchi Josefina
Dominican Republic - DOM PEREZ Dulca Maria
Dominican Republic - DOM SANTOS Ana Elsa
Egypt - EGY ELSAYED FARAG Amr Fathy
Egypt - EGY MOUSSA Ahmed Mohamed
Egypt - EGY ZAKARIA Mohamed
El Salvador - ESA MEJIA GARCIA Gladys Olivia
El Salvador - ESA VALENCIA Jesús
Spain - ESP CASTRO Manuel
Spain - ESP GARCIA RIBAS Anna
Spain - ESP OSETE GARCĺA Elena
France - FRA NARCE Jean-Paul
Gambia - GAM NJIE Yorro
Great Britain - GBR KENDALL Jacqueline Diane
Great Britain - GBR PEREIRA Anastacia
Great Britain - GBR WESTWOOD Stephen
Great Britain - GBR WESTWOOD Marion
Germany - GER AUER Stefan
Germany - GER FELDMANN Andreas
Germany - GER HEIN Petra
Guatemala - GUA FLORES HERNANDEZ Marco Dionicio
Guatemala - GUA MELENDEZ ORTIZ Manuel Trinidad
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHING Hon Wai
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHIU Chin Hung David
Hong Kong, China - HKG LEUNG Chak Choi
Hong Kong, China - HKG NG Yuk Kong
Hong Kong, China - HKG WONG Man Chiu Ronnie
Hungary - HUN LÁZÁR Rita
Israel - ISR HALLAWA Yitshak
Israel - ISR HELLER Sharon
Israel - ISR PRIYMAK Peter
Italy - ITA BIANCHI Cristina
Italy - ITA BOLTERI Annalisa
Italy - ITA CORTELLA Mauro
Japan - JPN HAGIWARA Ryujiro
Japan - JPN HATANAKA Tamako
Japan - JPN ICHIKAWA Ioki
Japan - JPN MASUJIMA  Teruko
Morocco - MAR BENLAMINE Hatim
Morocco - MAR MYA Mohamed
Morocco - MAR NAFI Ahlam
Morocco - MAR SAID Lafkihi
Malaysia - MAS YEW SIANG Soh
Netherlands - NED VAN MAANEN Nico
Netherlands - NED VAN VUUREN Robert
Nigeria - NGR JESIMIEL Nseobong Samuel
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE Greg
New Zealand - NZL MEEHAN Matt
New Zealand - NZL WEST John
Oman - OMA AL-ALAWI Abdulmonem Khamis
Oman - OMA ALQASSABI Zahir Abdallah Nasser
Oman - OMA ALSIYABI Mubarak Said Ali
Portugal - POR CANAS Ana Paula
Portugal - POR FERREIRA GONҪALVES Filipa Isabel
Portugal - POR GRACA Pedro
Portugal - POR LIRA Dalila
South Africa - RSA REYNOLDS Briane
South Africa - RSA SMITH Neville
South Africa - RSA VORSTER William John
South Africa - RSA WAGNER Melanie
Russian Federation - RUS AKATEV Aleksei
Russian Federation - RUS GALKIN Alexander
Senegal - SEN DIALLO El Hadji Ndiawar
Senegal - SEN DIOUF Diabel
Senegal - SEN MONTEIRO Avelino Gomes
Senegal - SEN NDOYE Amadou Lamine
Singapore - SGP KOH Boon Piew Allen
Singapore - SGP LAU Kim Leng Philip
Singapore - SGP LOW Hoo Chung
Sri Lanka - SRI DISSANAYAKE Moreen Geethanjalee
Sri Lanka - SRI GAMAGE Lalith
Sri Lanka - SRI SUNIL RATNAYAKE Ratnayake Kandambige
Switzerland - SUI NEMBRINI Elena
Switzerland - SUI RUF Monika
Slovakia - SVK MIROSLAV Nowak
Slovakia - SVK ZUZANA Szabóová
Sweden - SWE NILSSON Hasse
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO SANKAR Shastri
Turkey - TUR UNUTMAZ Volkan
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALSHEHHI Jasem Mohamed
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALWHEIBI Abdullah Mohamed
Ukraine - UKR IERANTSEVA Olena
Ukraine - UKR KHIMENKO Ivan
Ukraine - UKR YESYPENKO Oleksiy
United States of America - USA HELLERVIK-BING Melissa Anne
United States of America - USA MCCAW Mark
United States of America - USA MURPHY Michael
United States of America - USA WALKER Richard
Vanuatu - VAN IVAN Oswald
Vanuatu - VAN PORT Vila
NF SURNAME NAME
Argentina - ARG COSSO Pablo Hector
Argentina - ARG DALOTTO Silvia
Argentina - ARG GONZALEZ Pedro Abel
Argentina - ARG PACCHIOTTI Adriana Maria Teresa
Aruba - ARU SCHREUDERS Frits Albert
Australia - AUS CARRARA Maria Stella
Australia - AUS ROHLOFF John
Australia - AUS SHEPHERDSON Gary
Australia - AUS TOWNER  David
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Algernon
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer Braward
Bangladesh - BAN MD GOLAM Mostafa
Brazil - BRA AWAD Sued
Brazil - BRA FRANZERES Christiane
Brazil - BRA PEDROZA  Artur
Brazil - BRA RATTO Ricardo
Brazil - BRA THOMING Fernando
Bulgaria - BUL BOGOMILOVA Tanya
Canada - CAN DESMARAIS François
Canada - CAN FAGNAN Guy
Canada - CAN PARENT Sarto
Canada - CAN TREMBLAY Lyse
Chile - CHI ALIAGA   Ninfa
People's Republic of China - CHN JI Rongkang
People's Republic of China - CHN WEN Yuhong
People's Republic of China - CHN YOU Yuqing
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHANG Wei
Colombia - COL CASTELLON BERNAL Ricardo
Colombia - COL VARGAS BUSTOS Ivan
Costa Rica - CRC NIEHAUS Kurt
Costa Rica - CRC QUESADA GOMEZ Jonathan
Costa Rica - CRC SOLIS IRIGOLLEN Alexander
Costa Rica - CRC ULATE RODRIGUEZ Flora Maria
Cuba - CUB FUENTES LORENZO Ernesto
Cuba - CUB GARCIA FERNANDEZ Nelson
Cuba - CUB MARTINEZ MARQUEZ Boris
Cuba - CUB MOREJOHN RAMOS Alberto
Cyprus - CYP ARESTIS Petros
Cyprus - CYP GEORGAKIS Philippos
Cyprus - CYP SKOURIDIS Vasilios
Czech Republic - CZE BUKAL Petr
Czech Republic - CZE HUBAL Petr
Dominican Republic - DOM HERNANDEZ Yvonne
Dominican Republic - DOM RODRIGUEZ Felix Ant.
Dominican Republic - DOM SANCHEZ Ana
Egypt - EGY BAKIR Abdelnasser Hassen Mohamed
Egypt - EGY EL SAYED AMRA Hassan Ahmed
Egypt - EGY ELSAYED Mohamed Fadl
Egypt - EGY ELSHAZLY Osama Nabil
Spain - ESP GRINON  Elena
Spain - ESP PEREZ Faustino
Spain - ESP SANCHEZ Patricio
Spain - ESP VALLES Lorena
Faroe Islands - FAR HESTOY John
Finland - FIN WAHLMAN  Sami
France - FRA CITERNE Jean-Luc
France - FRA LE GOALLEC Frank
France - FRA THOREMBEY Jean-Louis
Great Britain - GBR KENDALL Paul
Great Britain - GBR ROBERTS Margaret
Great Britain - GBR SMITH Hannah
Great Britain - GBR WEETMAN David Kim
Germany - GER ESEFELD  Bastian
Germany - GER GAUGER Ralf
Germany - GER HÄMMERLE Peter
Germany - GER MARTIN Manuel
Ghana - GHA KPODOH Kwami
Ghana - GHA SAM-BREW Kweku
Ghana - GHA WILLIAMS Helena
Greece - GRE DEDE Angeliki
Greece - GRE MOUSTAKIS Emmanouil
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHENG Edward Ho Ming
Hong Kong, China - HKG LAM Siu Tong
Hong Kong, China - HKG LEE Kam Kong
Hong Kong, China - HKG LEE Steve Chi Kwong
Hungary - HUN FODOR Szabolcs
Indonesia - INA GARNITA JANUAR Liza
Indonesia - INA SANI Ray
Israel - ISR BEN DROR Hadar
Israel - ISR COHEN HADAD Eugenia
Israel - ISR FELDMAN Shlomo
Israel - ISR GROUMI Eran
Italy - ITA BAGLIO Antonio Emanuele
Italy - ITA MADDALONI Daniela
Italy - ITA REBORA Marco
Italy - ITA ULIVIERI  Elisabetta
Japan - JPN FUJISAWA Takashi
Japan - JPN KATO Muneto
Japan - JPN SUMI Masahiro
Japan - JPN TATEYAMA Yuichi
Kazakhstan - KAZ BABAEV  Zhanat
Kazakhstan - KAZ NIKOLAYEVA Yevgeniya
Kazakhstan - KAZ ZAGRITSENKO Nikolay
Kazakhstan - KAZ ZAGRITSENKO Sergey
Republic of Korea - KOR AN Byung-Woog
Republic of Korea - KOR HA Wonil
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Jongsoo
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Eui-Sik
Saudi Arabia - KSA AL MULHEM Abdulaziz Ahmed
Latvia - LAT TREIGUTS Girts
Macau, China - MAC CHAN Ho Ian
Macau, China - MAC LEI Kai Chio
Macau, China - MAC VU Chon In
Morocco - MAR BOURZIK El Mostafa
Morocco - MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef
Morocco - MAR EL MOUFTI Zouheir
Morocco - MAR LAKHLALKI Noureddine
Morocco - MAR NAJIDI Larbi
Mexico - MEX BORREGO Jose Luis
Mexico - MEX BORREGO Enrique
Mexico - MEX RIVERA HERRERA Jose Roberto
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia - MKD DUMBALOSKA-DELOVA Sonja
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia - MKD VELKOV Vasil
Netherlands - NED LABORDUS Hendrik
Netherlands - NED SOHL Dirk Jan
New Zealand - NZL GAVIN Ion
New Zealand - NZL GILLESPIE Ross
New Zealand - NZL MATSON Paul
New Zealand - NZL WILLIAMS Marian
Oman - OMA AL AJMI Qasim Mohammed
Oman - OMA ALALAWI Faisal Musallam
Oman - OMA ALARINI Said Khayir Alah
Oman - OMA ALSHIDI Jasim Mohammed
Peru - PER PEREZ ZEVALLOS Ana Cecilia
Philippines - PHI COLMENARES Gregory
Philippines - PHI JOSEPH Mark
Philippines - PHI LUNA  Richard G. 
Portugal - POR BRANDAO Jose Pedro
Portugal - POR CARVALHO DE JESUS Carlos Manuel
Portugal - POR MEDALHAS Luis
Portugal - POR SALGUEIRO  Jorge
Puerto Rico - PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgan
Romania - ROU CREANGA Costel Nicosur
South Africa - RSA GOLES Gerald Arthur
South Africa - RSA KINGHORN  Amanda
South Africa - RSA YOUNG Stella
Russian Federation - RUS EROKHIN Georgii
Russian Federation - RUS IVANOV Valeriy
Russian Federation - RUS KULIKOV  Sergey
Russian Federation - RUS SERYAKOVA Olga
Rwanda - RWA DUSINE Nicolas
Rwanda - RWA KWIZERA Isaie
Rwanda - RWA NKURUNZIZA Jean-Pierre
Rwanda - RWA UFITIMANA KINIMBA Samuel
Senegal - SEN DIALLO El Hadji Ndiawar
Senegal - SEN DIOUF Diabel
Senegal - SEN MONTEIRO Avelino Gomes
Senegal - SEN NDOYE Amadou Lamine
Slovenia - SLO KOZAMERNIK Anka
Sudan - SUD ABDELHALIM KHALIFA Khalid Mohmed
Sudan - SUD EID HUSSAIN Elwalid Mohamed
Sudan - SUD ELZOBAIR FADL Mohamed Fadl
Sudan - SUD TALAAT FARID Magid Mohamed
Switzerland - SUI FAHRNI Christian
Switzerland - SUI INGOLD Rolf
Chinese Taipei - TPE HO Chung-Fong
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSIAO Hsin-Jung
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Tung-Hsiung
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Yue-Yun
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO Lindsay Gillette
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO Mitchell Gregory
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO MORALES Gary
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO Sankar Shastri
Turkey - TUR AKGUL Omer
Turkey - TUR OZCALDIRAN Bahtiyar
United Arab Emirates - UAE AHMED MOBARAK Obaid
United Arab Emirates - UAE MUBARAK Khamis Saeed
United Arab Emirates - UAE RASHED JUMAH Al Mesmari
United Arab Emirates - UAE SULAIMAN Mohammed Faraj
United States of America - USA CARRIGAN Eugene
United States of America - USA DRAKE Sandy
United States of America - USA GORDON Cecil
United States of America - USA WILSON Matthew
Venezuela - VEN PALOMO Mafer Caridad
Venezuela - VEN RODRIGUEZ Ruben Dario
NF SURNAME NAME
Argentina - ARG VIGLINO Gabriella
Austria - AUT BRENNER Christianne
Brazil - BRA RAPOSO ALENTEJANO Teresa Cristina
Canada - CAN KENNEDY Louise
Canada - CAN VAN DER POL Diane
People's Republic of China - CHN XI Luo
Czech Republic - CZE KRALIKOVA Ivona
Egypt - EGY CHRISTOU Danae
Spain - ESP BILBAO Maria José
France - FRA BILLIET Marie-Pascale
France - FRA DELAPORTE Annick
Greece - GRE KOUGIA Eleni
Greece - GRE THIVAIOU Maria
Hungary - HUN KOBOLAK Gabriella
Italy - ITA ANTONAROLI Simonetta
Italy - ITA LUPI Pierangela
Japan - JPN HOMMA Miwako
Japan - JPN SAITO Yuki
Malaysia - MAS FEISOL Feilina
Mexico - MEX ANDRADE Mireya
Netherlands - NED BOUMA Andida
Russian Federation - RUS BUTUZOVA Irina
Russian Federation - RUS TCARKOVA Elena
Singapore - SGP STEVE CHEW Hock Chye
Switzerland - SUI BRENNWALD Nina
United States of America - USA HAWES Irene
United States of America - USA HAZLE Elizabeth (Betty)
Uzbekistan - UZB PIONTKOVSKAYA Alina
Venezuela - VEN FALCON Marlon
NF SURNAME NAME CATEGORY
Andorra-AND CERDÀ Maria G
Andorra-AND MUGICA Patricia G
Andorra-AND MECA Natalia G
Argentina-ARG DARIGO Nadia G
Argentina-ARG TEMPERINI Orestes A
Argentina-ARG FRANCHETTO Gabriela A
Argentina-ARG HEREÑU Eduardo G
Argentina-ARG VIGLINO Gabriela A
Australia-AUS AMMON Bridget Louise G
Australia-AUS HAMMETT Kerrie G
Australia-AUS MILLER Alexandra G
Australia-AUS KHOLOD Maryna A
Australia-AUS DAWSON Bobbie G
Australia-AUS HEWSON Andrea Helen G
Australia-AUS PRESSER Corina Anne G
Australia-AUS YEW Liching G
Australia-AUS BARTY Michelle Frances G
Australia-AUS NEPOTACHEVA Anna G
Australia-AUS CRAIGUE Philippa Erin G
Australia-AUS GARDINER Paul Darryll G
Australia-AUS ILLICH Olga G
Australia-AUS MAHER Amanda Jane G
Australia-AUS MCILWAIN Ellen Christina G
Austria-AUT NULER Julia A
Austria-AUT BRENNER-FROEMEL Christiane A
Austria-AUT WORISCH Alexandra G
Belgium-BEL VAN DER GUCHT Evi G
Belarus-BLR SVETLICHNAYA Aliona G
Belarus-BLR NAVASELSKAYA Darya G
Belarus-BLR SYREL Olga G
Brazil-BRA PONCIANO Katia A
Brazil-BRA SILVA Jaqueline G
Brazil-BRA SIQUEIRA Ana Carolina G
Brazil-BRA ALENTEJANO Teresa Cristina A
Brazil-BRA MACHADO Juliana G
Brazil-BRA CRUZ Cintia G
Brazil-BRA VALLADÃO Marina G
Brazil-BRA BASTOS DE SOUZA Celma A
Canada-CAN NEWBURRY Louise A
Canada-CAN BALCOMBE Lisa G
Canada-CAN BROUGH Kirsten G
Canada-CAN EALING Laura A
Canada-CAN VAN DER POL M Diane A
Canada-CAN HISCOCK Jacqueline G
Canada-CAN KENNEDY Louise A
Canada-CAN AHARA Lesley G
Canada-CAN LAMONTAGNE Jessica A
Canada-CAN REED Nancy A
Canada-CAN DAUDELIN Josée A
Canada-CAN SOTTILE Lianna A
Chile-CHI LIZANA Loreto G
Chile-CHI MARTINEZ Macarena G
Chile-CHI MORCHIO Monica G
Chile-CHI ACEITUNO Cecilia G
Chile-CHI ARANGUIZ Claudia G
People's Republic of China-CHN BAI Muwei G
People's Republic of China-CHN LUO Xi A
People's Republic of China-CHN SHI Xin G
People's Republic of China-CHN HUANG Xinchun G
People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Jianxia G
People's Republic of China-CHN CHANG Si G
People's Republic of China-CHN WU Yiwen G
People's Republic of China-CHN HE Dandan G
People's Republic of China-CHN ZHU Qi A
Colombia-COL MONTAÑO MERCADO Alvaro A
Colombia-COL ZAPATA AGUDELO Lina Maria A
Colombia-COL SALAZAR Oscar G
Colombia-COL GOMEZ ZAPATA Angela Maria G
Colombia-COL COLLAZOS CORDOBA Shirley Johanna G
Colombia-COL NAVARRO VILLA Lina Maria A
Colombia-COL ESTRADA Claudia G
Colombia-COL CAMACHO ALBARRACIN Sandra Maria G
Colombia-COL MEDINA GONGORA Liliana G
Costa Rica-CRC DIAKOVA Olga A
Costa Rica-CRC HILLER Cristina A
Costa Rica-CRC MITINIAN Violeta G
Costa Rica-CRC VEGA Azaria G
Croatia-CRO RASTIJA Ivna G
Croatia-CRO SILETIC Tihana A
Croatia-CRO GRICAR Iva A
Czech Republic-CZE RINGLEROVA Anna A
Czech Republic-CZE BERNARDOVA Sona G
Czech Republic-CZE KOZENA Renata G
Czech Republic-CZE CIBULKA Ondrej A
Czech Republic-CZE VIDLAROVA Jana A
Czech Republic-CZE MORAWITZOVA Monika G
Czech Republic-CZE KRÁLÍKOVÁ Ivona A
Dominican Republic-DOM MARTINEZ Katherine G
Dominican Republic-DOM SOLIS Maribel A
Dominican Republic-DOM PEREZ Irina G
Dominican Republic-DOM MARRERO Karina Nellie G
Dominican Republic-DOM TAVAREZ Vivianna G
Egypt-EGY MOHSEN Rana G
Egypt-EGY ABDELRAHMAN Heba G
Egypt-EGY ARRAM Iman A
Egypt-EGY ELFAR Amal Ahmed Mohamed Youssef G
Egypt-EGY HASSAN Manal A
Spain-ESP MORAN LINEROS Maria Rosa A
Spain-ESP VALVERDE DE LA CALLE Melania G
Spain-ESP RODRIGUEZ COLORADO Estela A
Spain-ESP VALIDO Teresa A
Spain-ESP ARAQUE CABALLERO Elena G
Spain-ESP MALLOL POYATO Ana A
Spain-ESP AYALA MITJAVILA Nuria A
Spain-ESP BILBAO Maria A
Spain-ESP TASENDE RAMOS Cristina G
Spain-ESP PEÑA EUGENIO Haridian Vidina G
Spain-ESP MENDOZA OLEA Paloma A
Spain-ESP AUBANELL ESPINASA Marina A
Spain-ESP DORADO VAZQUEZ Esperanza G
Finland-FIN LAITINEN Piia Päivikki A
Finland-FIN LUCENIUS Ulla A
Finland-FIN MANNINEN Venla G
Finland-FIN FORSTÉN-SIEVINEN Mari G
Finland-FIN LEINONEN Maria Kristiina G
France-FRA KAVAKLIOGLU Marie G
France-FRA ALVES-BOISROBERT Maryline A
France-FRA MULLER-PILLET Vanessa A
France-FRA LALE Christine G
France-FRA DELAPORTE Annick A
France-FRA LACROIX Paule A
France-FRA BILLIET Marie-Pascale A
France-FRA DOÏMO Sandra A
France-FRA GROSSET Christine G
France-FRA POCHET Isabelle G
Great Britain-GBR SQUIRE Lynne A
Great Britain-GBR ATKINSON Linda G
Great Britain-GBR MOO Erica G
Great Britain-GBR HUGHES Di G
Great Britain-GBR PRATT Ali A
Great Britain-GBR SECHER Hannah G
Great Britain-GBR CLARKE Sarah G
Great Britain-GBR COOMBS Goergina G
Germany-GER HAIDER Sylvia A
Germany-GER EUBEL Melanie A
Germany-GER WALPER Doris A
Germany-GER OBERMARK FUNKE Petra A
Germany-GER MARX Stephanie A
Greece-GRE BACHTSEVANIDOU Konstantina G
Greece-GRE MAROUGKA Maria A
Greece-GRE KOUGIA Eleni A
Greece-GRE THIVAIOU Maria A
Greece-GRE KONSTANTINIDOU Styliani G
Guatemala-GUA DEL BUSTO Amparo G
Hong Kong, China-HKG CHUI Ka Yi G
Hong Kong, China-HKG TSE Wing Sze Rosita G
Hong Kong, China-HKG CHAU On Ni Annie G
Hungary-HUN VIZI Judit A
Hungary-HUN KISS Reka G
Hungary-HUN ÉRSEK Emese G
Hungary-HUN KOBOLAK Gabriella A
Hungary-HUN FELFOLDI Andrea G
Hungary-HUN BÁRTFAI Eszter G
Hungary-HUN FEHÉR Marcella G
Hungary-HUN TAKÁCS Kornel G
Hungary-HUN VARNAI Zsuzsa A
Hungary-HUN FAZEKAS Erika G
Indonesia-INA YULIANDHARINI Devina G
Indonesia-INA BUDIASTARI Kirana G
Israel-ISR ANUFRIEVA Elena A
Israel-ISR LEDENEV Janna G
Israel-ISR KREMER Anna A
Israel-ISR KRUPKIN Svetlana A
Israel-ISR ERENBURG Yulia G
Israel-ISR RAFAEVICH Alexander G
Israel-ISR LERMAN Natalia A
Israel-ISR YOGEV RUBICHEK Yael G
Israel-ISR SARIG KADURI Michal G
Italy-ITA LUCANTONI Claudia G
Italy-ITA MENIN Paolo A
Italy-ITA BELLONI Stefania G
Italy-ITA REITANO Sara G
Italy-ITA SORO Paolo A
Italy-ITA STRADELLA Rita A
Italy-ITA BERTI Francesca G
Italy-ITA LUPI Pierangela A
Italy-ITA ODEVEN Laura A
Italy-ITA DE LIDDO Eliana A
Italy-ITA MINISINI Roberto A
Italy-ITA ANTONAROLI Simonetta A
Italy-ITA D'ASCANI Simona G
Italy-ITA BRESCI Elena A
Italy-ITA PASCALIZI Federica G
Japan-JPN HOMMA Miwako A
Japan-JPN TANIYAMA Michiko G
Japan-JPN OGAWA Miyuki G
Japan-JPN HIGUCHI Ikuko A
Japan-JPN SAITO Yuki A
Japan-JPN SUMI Akiko A
Japan-JPN TANAKA Hiroko A
Japan-JPN HIGUCHI Yasuko A
Japan-JPN INOUE Nobuko G
Japan-JPN YAMADA Tomoko A
Kazakhstan-KAZ YERMAKOVA Yevgeniya G
Kazakhstan-KAZ ZAINITDINOVA Zamira G
Kazakhstan-KAZ KARIMOVA Aliya A
Kazakhstan-KAZ DEMCHENKO Zhanna A
Republic of Korea-KOR CHEY Sujie G
Republic of Korea-KOR KIM Hahyeon G
Republic of Korea-KOR JUNG Young Hwa A
Republic of Korea-KOR PARK Gi Young G
Republic of Korea-KOR PARK Heui Jung G
Republic of Korea-KOR SHIN Jae Eun G
Malaysia-MAS FEISOL Feilina A
Mexico-MEX ANDRADE DE GORDON Mireya A
Mexico-MEX CERVANTES QUAAS Elizabeth G
Mexico-MEX PAVON GONZAGA Martha Veronica G
Mexico-MEX ARISTIZABAL Martha G
Mexico-MEX CARDENAS SAAVEDRA Sonia Marcela G
Mexico-MEX OLIVERA Patricia A
Netherlands-NED THUIS Yvette G
Netherlands-NED BOUMA Andida A
Netherlands-NED MADURO Amanda G
Netherlands-NED NOÉ-BROOIJMANS Annemiek G
Netherlands-NED GAGIEVA Anna Alikhanovna G
Netherlands-NED CROES Esther A
Netherlands-NED CROES Irina G
Netherlands-NED ZWAAN Shirley A
Netherlands-NED VAN DER VELDE Lucienne A
Netherlands-NED SOEKANDAR Jennifer Rebecca Soesiantie G
Netherlands-NED VAN DOREMALEN Stella A
Norway-NOR HEILAND Anniken Skiebe G
New Zealand-NZL ANDERSON Michelle G
New Zealand-NZL ANDERSON Kirstin G
New Zealand-NZL KIM Rachel G
New Zealand-NZL VAN OS Kira G
New Zealand-NZL ANDERSON Caitlin G
New Zealand-NZL BURNS Joanna A
Peru-PER MARTINEZ Natalie G
Peru-PER SOLORIO Venisse G
Peru-PER BARRIOS Patricia G
Peru-PER CASTRO CALLIRGOS Claudia G
Philippines-PHI SUAREZ Reina G
Poland-POL SZCZESNIAK Monika A
Portugal-POR GORDINO Angela G
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Yong Mi G
South Africa-RSA SLOLEY Kelly G
South Africa-RSA ISAACS Fatima G
South Africa-RSA MANNERS-WOOD Sue G
South Africa-RSA NORDEN Kerry G
Russian Federation-RUS BELOUSOVA Irina A
Russian Federation-RUS KAPUSTINA Larisa A
Russian Federation-RUS BURDYNIUK Oksana G
Russian Federation-RUS SAFONOVA Tatiana A
Russian Federation-RUS KUDRYASHOVA Yulia G
Russian Federation-RUS BUTUZOVA Irina A
Russian Federation-RUS PETRACHINA Natalia A
Russian Federation-RUS BRUSNIKINA Olga A
Russian Federation-RUS IVANOVA Elena A
Russian Federation-RUS TCARKOVA Elena A
Russian Federation-RUS BELOVA Natalia G
Singapore-SGP LEE Jeslyn G
Singapore-SGP LEE Philip A
Singapore-SGP WAN Jonathan G
Singapore-SGP TAY Xandra G
Singapore-SGP TAN Bee Lan G
Singapore-SGP CHEW Steve A
Serbia-SRB ILIC Ana G
Serbia-SRB FILIPOVIC Tamara G
Serbia-SRB KRASNIC Marina G
Serbia-SRB KONTIC Svetlana G
Switzerland-SUI LAKOMY Mania G
Switzerland-SUI LEBET Davidane G
Switzerland-SUI MARCHON Nadia A
Switzerland-SUI JÜTZ Debbie A
Switzerland-SUI WÜTHRICH Debora Rahel G
Switzerland-SUI BRENNWALD Nina A
Switzerland-SUI IULIANO Laura A
Slovakia-SVK THÜRINGEROVÁ Monika G
Slovakia-SVK ZAKOVA Zuzana A
Slovakia-SVK MCDONNELL Jana G
Slovakia-SVK STRAPEKOVÁ Veronika G
Slovakia-SVK MEZOVSKA Jana A
Slovakia-SVK SHEPARD Lucia A
Slovakia-SVK DZUREKOVÁ Mária G
Slovakia-SVK SZAUDER Nora G
Slovakia-SVK SOLYMOSYOVA Ivana G
Slovakia-SVK LOBPREISOVÁ Zuzana G
Sweden-SWE SVENSSON Eva G
Sweden-SWE SJÖQVIST Christer G
Turkey-TUR OZUEKREN KASAPOGLU Begüm G
Turkey-TUR CECEN Orkide G
Ukraine-UKR GREBENNIKOVA Iryna G
Ukraine-UKR ZELMAN Eugen G
Ukraine-UKR IUSHKO Daria G
Ukraine-UKR PETRENKO Anastasiya G
Ukraine-UKR POSKONNOVA Kateryna G
Ukraine-UKR NIKOLAICHUK Olga A
Uruguay-URU SAPORITI Olga G
Uruguay-URU MONTEDONICO Sofia Victoria A
United States of America-USA WALLACE Melodie A
United States of America-USA MENDEZ Carla G
United States of America-USA JASONTEK Ginny A
United States of America-USA LATCHFORD Debbie A
United States of America-USA KORPELA Shannon A
United States of America-USA KING Erin G
United States of America-USA KOHUT Kimberly G
United States of America-USA DARST Shari A
United States of America-USA HAZLE Betty A
United States of America-USA RUSSELL Cheryl A
United States of America-USA PABON Edith G
United States of America-USA LURENZ Heidi G
United States of America-USA MCNABB Sheila A
United States of America-USA VEGA COUTO Marisol A
United States of America-USA HAWES Irene A
United States of America-USA ROONEY Britt G
Uzbekistan-UZB PIONTKOVSKAYA Alina A
Venezuela-VEN FALCON Marlon A
Venezuela-VEN LOPEZ Genny G