Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2015 #6

October 28 - 29, 2015
Timing and scoring provided by:
Women

Women 50m Breaststroke

Final

29 Oct

Heat 1

29 Oct

Heat 2

29 Oct

Heat 3

29 Oct

Heat 4

29 Oct
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11HANNISMollyUnited States of America USA30.630.64891
22ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM30.7900.160.66877
33PICKETTLeistonAustralia AUS30.8800.250.71870
44JOHANSSONJennieSweden SWE31.0400.410.73856
55SUZUKISatomiJapan JPN31.5500.920.67815
66HANSENJessicaAustralia AUS31.8001.170.66796
77SOGARLauraUnited States of America USA32.1401.510.81771
88SEKIGUCHIMisakiJapan JPN32.1501.520.66770
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM30.860.62Q871
22HANNISMollyUnited States of America USA30.9300.070.72Q865
31JOHANSSONJennieSweden SWE31.1000.240.72Q851
41PICKETTLeistonAustralia AUS31.3000.440.75Q835
52SUZUKISatomiJapan JPN31.7000.840.65Q804
63SEKIGUCHIMisakiJapan JPN32.1401.280.64Q771
72SOGARLauraUnited States of America USA32.1901.330.76Q768
84HANSENJessicaAustralia AUS32.2501.390.68Q763
93MIYASAKAYukinoJapan JPN32.2901.430.74760
91SMITHKierraCanada CAN32.2901.430.78760
115KOBAYASHIAsukaJapan JPN32.3201.460.66758
124KANASASHIMikuJapan JPN32.3301.470.73758
133KANETORieJapan JPN32.5101.650.77745
145NASUDAYuukaJapan JPN32.7001.840.67732
156JINGUJICelinaJapan JPN32.7201.860.74731
166FUKASAWAMaiJapan JPN32.8602.000.62722
172SAITOUAmiClub CLB32.9702.110.69714
184TAKASAKIYukiJapan JPN33.0102.150.66712
193HIRAMATSUKanaJapan JPN33.0202.160.70711
204EGUCHIMisakiJapan JPN33.0302.170.70710
215KISHIAyumiJapan JPN33.1302.270.70704
227HOSOKOSHISatoriJapan JPN33.2202.360.63698
235TANAKASakiJapan JPN33.2402.380.75697
248KUROIWASayaJapan JPN33.2702.410.66695
257IKEKotonoJapan JPN33.4502.590.74684
268TANAKAAkiJapan JPN33.4602.600.64683
266TOKUNAGAAyakaJapan JPN33.4602.600.69683
286TERUKINAShihoJapan JPN33.5502.690.71678
297SAWABEMinoriJapan JPN33.5702.710.69677
307KOBAYASHIUraraJapan JPN33.8102.950.64662
318YAMAMOTOMizuhoClub CLB34.0103.150.70651
328PAWAPOTAKOPhiangkhwanThailand THA34.2403.380.70638
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
91SMITHKierraCanada CAN32.290.78760
172SAITOUAmiClub CLB32.9700.680.69714
193HIRAMATSUKanaJapan JPN33.0200.730.70711
204EGUCHIMisakiJapan JPN33.0300.740.70710
215KISHIAyumiJapan JPN33.1300.840.70704
286TERUKINAShihoJapan JPN33.5501.260.71678
297SAWABEMinoriJapan JPN33.5701.280.69677
328PAWAPOTAKOPhiangkhwanThailand THA34.2401.950.70638
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
41PICKETTLeistonAustralia AUS31.300.75Q835
72SOGARLauraUnited States of America USA32.1900.890.76Q768
93MIYASAKAYukinoJapan JPN32.2900.990.74760
124KANASASHIMikuJapan JPN32.3301.030.73758
145NASUDAYuukaJapan JPN32.7001.400.67732
156JINGUJICelinaJapan JPN32.7201.420.74731
227HOSOKOSHISatoriJapan JPN33.2201.920.63698
248KUROIWASayaJapan JPN33.2701.970.66695
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM30.860.62Q871
22HANNISMollyUnited States of America USA30.9300.070.72Q865
133KANETORieJapan JPN32.5101.650.77745
184TAKASAKIYukiJapan JPN33.0102.150.66712
235TANAKASakiJapan JPN33.2402.380.75697
266TOKUNAGAAyakaJapan JPN33.4602.600.69683
307KOBAYASHIUraraJapan JPN33.8102.950.64662
318YAMAMOTOMizuhoClub CLB34.0103.150.70651
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
31JOHANSSONJennieSweden SWE31.100.72Q851
52SUZUKISatomiJapan JPN31.7000.600.65Q804
63SEKIGUCHIMisakiJapan JPN32.1401.040.64Q771
84HANSENJessicaAustralia AUS32.2501.150.68Q763
115KOBAYASHIAsukaJapan JPN32.3201.220.66758
166FUKASAWAMaiJapan JPN32.8601.760.62722
257IKEKotonoJapan JPN33.4502.350.74684
268TANAKAAkiJapan JPN33.4602.360.64683